Zawodnicy dystansu 500km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Kuśka Dariusz-Rybnik500SOLOzaplacono
2 Szweda ŁukaszFilipowe KilometryOrzesze500OPENzaplacono
3 Salamon DawidFilipowe KilometryCzerwionka-Leszczyny500OPEN
4 Herman Adam Kaniów500OPENzaplacono
5 Wygrabek PawełTOMAZIBIKEJastrzębie - Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
6 Marek WieslawbrakBielsko-Biała500OPENzaplacono
7 Pacwa MariuszRowery KosowskiMysłowice500SOLOzaplacono
8 Wojaczek Jacekosp PszówPszów500OPENzaplacono
9 Bek KlaudiuszAMATORIzbicko500SOLO
10 Machulec MirosławKTK WANDRUS ŻORYŻory500OPENzaplacono
11 Orszulski Maciej.Sosnowiec500OPENzaplacono
12 Łaski ZbigniewŚląsk KolarskoŻORY500OPEN
13 Biskupski KamilbrakWarszawa500OPEN
14 Kaczmarczyk RomanŚląsk KolarskoGorzyczki500OPENzaplacono
15 Stajszczyk JarekInterkol CX-80 TeamOlszyna500OPENzaplacono
16 Bernet Rudolf Żużela500OPENzaplacono
17 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś500OPENzaplacono
18 Kędziorek JarosławTANDEMKatowice500OPENzaplacono
19 Zieliński MariuszGaszowiceGaszowice500OPENzaplacono
20 Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław500OPENzaplacono
21 Sulej Andrzej-Katowice 500OPENzaplacono
22 Cieślak MarekŚląsk KolarskoRybnik500OPENzaplacono
23 Dutkiewicz BartekDiablo Bike TeamKatowice500SOLOzaplacono
24 Madzia Tomasz-Łazy500OPENzaplacono
25 Słomiany ZbigniewKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz500SOLOzaplacono
26 Nowak ZbigniewbrakGaszowice500OPENzaplacono
27 Warkocz TomaszDombud Racing Team - www.dombud.euRogoźnik500OPENzaplacono
28 Zakielarz Krzysztof#drozdzowkarzeRzeszów 500OPEN
29 Michalczyk RafałbrakSzemrowice500OPENzaplacono
30 Tkaczyk Tomasz-Szemrowice500OPENzaplacono
31 Nowak Rafał#drozdzowkarzeKraków500OPEN
32 Sordyl ŁukaszInnergy TeamRoczyny500OPEN
33 Ulbrich KrzysztofKATOstrów Wielkopolski500SOLOzaplacono
34 Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik500OPENzaplacono
35 Matusik TomaszTAURONJaworzno500OPENzaplacono
36 Chojnacki DariuszPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie500OPENzaplacono
37 Kijas JakubBBriderZCzaniec500OPENzaplacono
38 Szafraniak KosmaLesznoLeszno500OPENzaplacono
39 Nowiński KrzysztofŚląsk KolarskoZabrze500OPENzaplacono
40 Firlej MarekRowerowe Mysłowice Mysłowice 500OPENzaplacono
41 Grejner WaldemarKtr JednosladPludry500SOLOzaplacono
42 Dzieżok MariuszZF GLIWICEGliwice500OPENzaplacono
43 Grabowski Adrian4FUNMyslowice 500OPEN
44 Szczecki Krzysztofn/aKraków500OPEN
45 Pniewski ŁukaszBrakKatowice500OPENzaplacono
46 Mleczko WojciechŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski500OPENzaplacono
47 Kubica Marcin-Skrzyszów500OPENzaplacono
48 Matuszek TadeuszbrakRybnik500OPENzaplacono
49 Dusza ŁukaszRSC StadtlohnKnurów500OPENzaplacono
50 Kabała Marcin Koszęcin500SOLOzaplacono
51 Dziewulski BogusławStrażak Osp Mysłowice-JanówMysłowice500OPENzaplacono
52 Sojecki PawełJas-kółkaJaworzno500SOLOzaplacono
53 WILK GRZEGORZOSP MYSŁOWICE JANÓWMysłowice500OPEN
54 Widuch DawidKioK TeamPrzyszowice500OPEN
55 KKROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI500OPEN
56 Mamcarczyk PawełPeleton Aquila WadowideBarwałd Średni500OPEN
57 Gawliczek Wojciech. Racibórz500OPENzaplacono
58 Nikel AdrianRowerowy CyprzanówCyprzanów500OPENzaplacono
59 Machaj KrzysztofKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz500OPENzaplacono
60 Piotrkowicz Piotr-Zgorzelec500OPEN
61 Jakubiec GrzegorzBojszowyBojszowy500SOLOzaplacono
62 RAJCA KRZYSZTOFFilipowe KilometryChudów500OPENzaplacono
63 KURYŁO ZENONŚląsk KolarskoRYBNIK500OPENzaplacono
64 Czyż Grzegorz-Jastrzębie-Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
65 Mikołajczyk RafałTHC PromilZgorzelec500OPENzaplacono
66 Kruszyna PrzemysławKKKędzierzyn-Koźle500OPEN
67 Pałosz MarcinJeźdźcy ApokalipsyKędzierzyn-Koźle500OPENzaplacono
68 Witczak MarekZF GLIWICEGliwice500OPENzaplacono
69 Łyszczarz ANDRZEJBRAKRybnik500OPENzaplacono
70 Lis Anna#jakosdojadeGrzechynia500OPENzaplacono
71 Żok TomaszbrakGaszowice500OPENzaplacono
72 Folfas Andrzej...Zabrze500SOLO
73 Lepek ArkadiuszFilipoweKilometry 💙Norwegia Randaberg 500OPEN
74 Pawłowski Paweł#jakosdojadeJędrzejów 500OPENzaplacono
75 Urbański Kamil#jakosdojadeMaków Podhalański 500OPENzaplacono
76 Kuc KarolNiepokręcęWieliczka500OPENzaplacono
77 Kolorz StanisławbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój500OPENzaplacono
78 STRUŻYNA PiotrKioK TeamZabrze500OPEN
79 Hołyński TomaszKioK TeamKnurów500OPEN
80 Pawłowski ArturŚwiony na rowerzeŚwiętochłowice500OPENzaplacono
81 Gubała Wojtek J.Art Of DNF/Grupertto GorliceGorlice500SOLO
82 Szewczyk MaciekKolarski MikołówMikołów500OPENzaplacono
83 Kramek GrzegorzMikołówMikołów500OPENzaplacono
84 Tyszkowski RomanKLUB TYCHYTychy500OPENzaplacono
85 Mówiński PiotrXŻory500OPENzaplacono
86 Szałacińska MartaMaMoKa TeamWrocław500OPENzaplacono
87 Rumińska-Pietrzyk JoannaInnergyKraków500OPEN
88 Deda KonradRessurectionBikeTeamChełmek 500OPENzaplacono
89 Pander MariuszWRŚ - Kartel Kulturalny Zabrze500OPENzaplacono
90 Ferenz Grzegorz-Olomouc500OPENzaplacono
91 Jermak Jakub?Gliwice500OPENzaplacono
92 Kosmała JanuszBrakKoszęcin500OPENzaplacono
93 Piszczek GrzegorzBrakWolbrom500OPENzaplacono
94 Kilian KamilAdventuRENTBurzyn500OPENzaplacono
95 Prasoł DAMIANGumiorze bazylTychy500OPEN
96 Ostachowski Piotrexploremore.proKraków500OPENzaplacono
97 Pociech KamilaGrupetto WarszawaWarszawa500OPEN
98 Krawczyk Sławomirexploremore.proKraków500OPENzaplacono
99 Gzowski KrzysztofTEAM LYSONWadowice500SOLOzaplacono
100 Kowal GrzegorzGVT Świebodzice500SOLOzaplacono
101 Wylężek Robert-Wojkowice Kościelne500SOLOzaplacono
102 Maleta RafałGrupetto Warszawa Warszawa500OPEN
103 Kobiałka JakubPionkiPiaseczno500OPEN
104 Birecki MateuszBiruCyclingBreslau500SOLO
105 Kłosiewicz JarosławBikeopisarzeSułkowice500OPEN
106 Knaś KrzysztofNie maWrocław500OPENzaplacono
107 Kowalczyk JordanbrakZabrze500OPENzaplacono
108 Kruczek TomaszRW TEAMŁazy500OPENzaplacono
109 Lepich AndrzejniezrzeszonyLeboszowice500SOLOzaplacono
110 Dębicki PiotrniezrzeszonyZabrze500OPENzaplacono
111 Kubiński ArturGrupetto WarszawaOżarów Mazowiecki500OPENzaplacono
112 Kowalska SylwiaGrupetto WarszawaWarszawa500OPENzaplacono
113 Możdżeń Grzegorz-Mysłowice500SOLOzaplacono
114 Janusz Anna-Goczałkowice-Zdrój500SOLO
115 Baranowski PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik500SOLO
116 Kuter PatrycjaTANDEMKatowice500OPENzaplacono
117 Czerwiński MaciejKibolski KSSkórzewo500SOLOzaplacono
118 Bas MariuszBasik Polska PołudniowaChorzów500OPENzaplacono
119 Mucha BartłomiejŁódź Kocha SportŁódź500OPEN
120 Koźlik TomaszRSC StadtlohnGliwice500OPENzaplacono
121 Kurda DariuszBrakPludry500OPENzaplacono
122 Zabielski MarekSzemraniRadzyń Podlaski500OPEN
123 Marszałek MariuszKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz500SOLOzaplacono
124 Cerbe DariuszDarecka76Łódź500OPEN
125 Tynor PawelBrak Smolec500OPENzaplacono
126 Szych DariuszCyklo KwidzynRakowiec500OPEN
127 Stelmach Kamilszemrani.ccWarszawa500OPEN
128 Ignasiak TomaszLubuszanie 73Czerwieńsk500OPEN
129 Porzuczek BogusławKS Aquila Peleton WadowiceWadowice500SOLOzaplacono
130 Sieradzki MateuszBrakRacibórz500OPENzaplacono
131 Gradowski KrzysztofRafbike Cycling TeamWołomin 500OPENzaplacono
132 Korzeb MichałCzarne KonieWołomin500OPENzaplacono
133 Musiatowicz MichałCzarne KonieWołomin500OPENzaplacono
134 Szczebiot Daniela musi być klub?Warszawa500OPENzaplacono
135 Gajos SewerynInnergy TeamSułkowice500SOLOzaplacono
136 Szeląg Michał.Warszawa500SOLOzaplacono
137 Hofman KarolxWarszawa500OPENzaplacono
138 BOGACKI RAFAŁCardio-Sport Scott MTB TeamKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE500OPENzaplacono
139 Jączyk Magdalena-PARKOSZOWICE 500OPEN
140 Chuchra SebastianWertykal Team Żurawica500OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Martombike
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna