Zawodnicy dystansu 100km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
2 Skrzyszowski PrzemysławSklep Rowerowy KOLARZGodów100OPEN
3 Dusik SebastianŻodynNiyPojedzie.Żodyn.Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
4 Dymek Bogdan HalembaRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
5 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
6 Łatka AndrzejBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
7 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
8 Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPEN
9 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
10 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy 😎Zabrze100OPEN
11 Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
12 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
13 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem Po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
14 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
15 Byczkowski ArekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPEN
16 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów100OPENzaplacono
17 Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice100OPEN
18 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów100OPENzaplacono
19 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice100OPEN
20 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów100OPEN
21 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany100OPEN
22 Idzik Małgorzata-Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
23 Dudziak TadeuszbrakBranice100OPENzaplacono
24 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
25 Pelka Sebastian-Piekary Śląskie100OPEN
26 G DGRRGliwice100OPENzaplacono
27 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
28 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
29 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
30 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
31 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
32 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100OPENzaplacono
33 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów100OPENzaplacono
34 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPEN
35 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
36 Tomaszek-Dudek Dorota...Mysłowice100OPEN
37 Kuntze KarolSportowcy BombowcyKatowice100OPEN
38 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
39 Pośpiech PawełbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
40 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
41 Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
42 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
43 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
44 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
45 Horzella SebastianTenneco SilesiaŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
46 Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
47 Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
48 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
49 Duranek WitoldbrakPszczyna100OPENzaplacono
50 Szkółka PawełbrakKatowice100OPEN
51 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy MTBRuda Ślaska100OPENzaplacono
52 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
53 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPEN
54 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
55 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
56 Robert RobertniezrzeszonyGliwice100OPEN
57 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
58 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
59 Harnasz MichałELINZ.PLRybnik100OPENzaplacono
60 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
61 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
62 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik100OPENzaplacono
63 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom100OPENzaplacono
64 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPEN
65 Mika-Nowińska Magdalena-Zabrze100OPEN
66 Fiedosiuk Adamniezrzeszony Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
67 Smyczek AdrianBrakLanckorona100OPEN
68 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
69 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPEN
70 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPEN
71 Ćmiel Michał100OPEN
72 Klink Krystian100OPEN
73 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
74 Bień JacekbrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
75 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
76 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPEN
77 Hamerski SzymonPewag Racing TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
78 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
79 Wawrzyn PawełbrakRybnik100OPEN
80 Chrośnik ŁukaszBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
81 kowol krzysztofByndala Teamradlin100OPENzaplacono
82 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
83 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice (Gmina: Gliwice)100OPENzaplacono
84 Zieliński DariuszbrakSosnowiec100OPEN
85 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPEN
86 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPEN
87 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
88 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie nie chceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
89 Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
90 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPENzaplacono
91 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
92 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
93 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
94 Wende RobertRe_Cycling PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
95 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPEN
96 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
97 Kamiński Wojciech-Rybnik100SOLOzaplacono
98 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnik100OPENzaplacono
99 Smentek DariuszBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
100 Ziętara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
101 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
102 Bluszcz MariuszBrakPszów 100OPENzaplacono
103 Goik GrzegorzLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
104 Goik MateuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
105 Schoelling PawełHINDENBURG eXtremeZABRZE100OPENzaplacono
106 Sanders Alex100OPEN
107 PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
108 Niemczyński LeszekBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
109 Jurkiewicz MarcinJURIKU ArchitekciRybnik100OPENzaplacono
110 Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice100OPEN
111 Panek PrzemysławBoSMstów100OPENzaplacono
112 Mika MarekFenix TychyCzechowice Dziedzice100OPEN
113 Skoliński GrzegorzniezrzeszonyJaworzno100OPEN
114 Nowosielecka MartaBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
115 Stabla Mateusz-Godów100OPENzaplacono
116 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice100OPEN
117 Lalewicz MarcinDziabnięci TeamSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
118 Waszkiewicz PiotrBrakJastrzębie Zdrój100OPEN
119 Mężykowski ZbigniewSteel Is RealChorzów100OPEN
120 Migdał MariuszBrakJastrzębie Zdrój 100OPEN
121 Mężykowska AleksandraBrakCHORZÓW 100OPEN
122 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike Team Ruda Śląska 100OPENzaplacono
123 Piech SebastianBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
124 Szkolny PiotrBeer Biker KrapkowiceKrapkowice100OPEN
125 Barańska JoannaBrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
126 Zaurski Tomasz100OPENzaplacono
127 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowice100OPENzaplacono
128 Szmidt IreneuszMAXIMUSRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
129 Stołtny JakubDZIKARybnik100OPENzaplacono
130 Ziółkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
131 Synak MarcinbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
132 Herman JacekMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
133 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda Slaska100OPENzaplacono
134 Szołdruk PawełTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
135 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
136 Awtarczuk AdamBrakGłubczyce100OPENzaplacono
137 Sebzda WojciechBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandGliwice100OPENzaplacono
138 Badaczewski Tomasz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
139 Ratajczyk JacekAdient Metal Pro CyclingOlszanka100OPEN
140 Nowokunski AndrzejBrakZator100OPENzaplacono
141 Turas PiotrAdient Metal Pro CyclingBrzeg100OPEN
142 Gałuszka DawidBrakŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
143 Jasiński WaclawDBT Radlin100OPEN
144 Pasieka MaciejMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPEN
145 Mańka MaciekbrakBytom100OPEN
146 Orzażewski MarekOpel Active TeamBytom100OPEN
147 Bernal KatarzynaMFC KatowiceKatowice100OPEN
148 Ozimkiewicz Agata-LESZNO100OPENzaplacono
149 Babut Mariusz Kędzierzyn-Koźle100OPEN
150 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPEN
151 Gawryluk ŁukaszMFC KatowiceChorzów100OPEN
152 Dybciak AnnaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPEN
153 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław Śl100OPEN
154 Machnik KazimierzCzyzowiceCzyżowice100SOLOzaplacono
155 Stojek MiroslawMaximusRuda Slaska100SOLOzaplacono
156 Wisełka Teresa100OPENzaplacono
157 ROCHALSKI BARTByndala TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
158 Błaszczyk KrzysztofBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
159 Wójciński MariuszBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
160 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwice100OPEN
161 Wieczorek AdamamatorRydultowy100OPENzaplacono
162 Cinalski Dawid----Czechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
163 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotniki100OPENzaplacono
164 Poznański PrzemysławbrakSiepraw100OPENzaplacono
165 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
166 Fułat KamilBrakWęgierska Górka100SOLO
167 Grabowski BartekBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
168 Polak ZbigniewbrakMiędzyrzecze Górne100OPENzaplacono
169 Leszcz Paweł.... Czerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
170 Gacka RadekVvvRadlin100OPENzaplacono
171 Jokel EdytabrakChorzów100OPEN
172 Majcher PiotrLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
173 Sady Marek Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
174 Połomski PawełTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka-Leszczyny100SOLOzaplacono
175 Komaniecki MarcinŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
176 Kulińska AgnieszkaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
177 Blondzik GrzegorzSchlesiengrube BikeŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
178 Nowak BpgdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 100OPENzaplacono
179 Siedlaczek JanLeoRowerPszów100OPENzaplacono
180 Czabon MariuszPiekarskie Koła Piekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
181 Krawiec MarekbrakKędzierzyn-Koźle100OPEN
182 Sobczyk MarcinRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
183 Balcer Łukasz=]Pogwizdów100OPEN
184 Lisoń AdamMaximus Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska 100OPEN
185 Wasiuta SebastianTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
186 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytom100OPENzaplacono
187 Rduch SebastianMarklowiceMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
188 Adamek KrzysztofDiablo Bike TeamGogołowa100OPENzaplacono
189 Sułkowski LeszekxCzętochowa100OPENzaplacono
190 Zieliñska BarbaraGaszowiceGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
191 Zieliñska GabrielaSzczerbiceSzczerbice100OPENzaplacono
192 Sindera Marcin-Gliwice100OPENzaplacono
193 Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
194 Folfoszyński ŁukaszGrupa Kolarska Tenneco SilesiaRybnik100OPEN
195 Marek JerzyniezrzeszonyRadlin100OPENzaplacono
196 Czajkowski DariuszniezrzeszonyBędzin100OPENzaplacono
197 kwiatkowski marcinMFC KatowiceGliwice100OPEN
198 Krasnodębska Judyta-Kozy100OPENzaplacono
199 Grodecki MaciejbrakKraków100OPENzaplacono
200 KOZAK DAWID100OPENzaplacono
201 Baron BarbaraAMATORODRA100OPENzaplacono
202 Ejlak JacekBrakKoszecin100OPENzaplacono
203 Strokosz TomaszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
204 styczyrz damianbrakLisów100OPENzaplacono
205 Rajda PiotrBrakRuda śląska 100OPENzaplacono
206 Boroń MariuszbrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
207 Łukawski WojciechStart Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-biała100OPENzaplacono
208 Jaguś KrzysztofLegalna ChmuraMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
209 Frankowski MarcinBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
210 Sulimir TomaszbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
211 Pociot TomaszGliwice Gliwice 100OPEN
212 Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
213 Zbyradowski DariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
214 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozów100SOLOzaplacono
215 Dudkiewicz Damian Świętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
216 Stawicki PatrykTENNECO RYBNIKŁódź100OPENzaplacono
217 Bąkowska AnnaJastrzębie-ZdrójJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ100OPENzaplacono
218 Gonsior SzymonbrakChróścina100OPEN
219 Wrzecionek MarekbrakKraków100OPEN
220 Godyń Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała100SOLOzaplacono
221 Zastawny Janusz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
222 Stabla Rafał.Gorzyczki100OPENzaplacono
223 Bobis KrzysztofTKK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwice100OPENzaplacono
224 Goraj RyszardBrakSąspów 100OPENzaplacono
225 Sikora DanielBrothers.ccCzęstochowa100OPENzaplacono
226 Grzyb BożenaDiablo Bike TeamRydułtowy100OPEN
227 Palka PrzemysławRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
228 Jarosz MarekRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
229 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPEN
230 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
231 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
232 Paluch RafałRowelove SquadSosnowiec100OPEN
233 Grząka PiotrBrakKraków 100OPENzaplacono
234 Bobakowski MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
235 Ficek Tomasz----Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
236 Materzok Krzysztof---Pszów100OPENzaplacono
237 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowice100OPENzaplacono
238 Dymerska Monika-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
239 Goniowski Wojciech-Głubczyce100SOLOzaplacono
240 Koprowski BogusławbrakLeszczyny100SOLO
241 Januszewski MirosławTENNECO RYBNIKCzerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
242 Wasiński MichałBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
243 Szulik SzymonTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
244 Białas ŁukaszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
245 Knaś PawełTenneco RybnikKryry100OPENzaplacono
246 Mazur MarcinTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
247 Skowronek ArkadiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
248 Łasiewicki MariuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
249 Kufka GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
250 Błaszczok DamianTENNECO RYBNIKŻytna100OPENzaplacono
251 Skoczylas PawełPZU SPORT TEAMPiastów100OPEN
252 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
253 Korzec PawełBez klubuChrzanów100OPENzaplacono
254 Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
255 Palkij RafałStart Bielsko-BiałaKamienica100OPENzaplacono
256 Kwitowski DariuszMaximusRuda Śląska 100SOLO
257 Boczek GrzegorzROWEROWE MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICE100OPENzaplacono
258 Kozakiewicz MateuszTenneco SilesiaCzerwionka100OPENzaplacono
259 Mikolas PiotrbrakKamień Śląski100OPENzaplacono
260 Błaszczyk AndrzejXSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
261 Ciszyński MarekFenix TychyKatowice100OPEN
262 Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
263 Śliżewski AdamTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
264 Słomka AdamBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
265 Jasica TomaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
266 Blanik DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
267 Dec TomaszFuchs Polska Gliwice 100OPEN
268 Kociński TomaszTenneco RybnikJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
269 Mrozek MiroslawTENNECO RYBNIKSZCZERBICE100OPENzaplacono
270 Lajda KarolbrakŻory100OPENzaplacono
271 Motylewski WojciechTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
272 Cenkar Kinga-Katowice100OPEN
273 Kuraczowska KatarzynaDecathlon SosnowiecOlkusz100OPEN
274 Kubies Przemysław Czerwionka- Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
275 Joszko TomaszTennecoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
276 Juszczuk DamianRenegaci Bytom Chorzow100OPEN
277 wojtuch marekFuchs Polskachorzów100OPEN
278 Grabiwoda MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
279 Urbaniec MichałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
280 Damian Krzystolik.Jastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
281 Korzuch Jagoda-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
282 Pakosz MarekBrakBytom Sucha Góra100OPENzaplacono
283 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
284 Klimas AndrzejTENNECO RYBNIK Żory100OPENzaplacono
285 Podleśny DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik 100OPENzaplacono
286 Kania KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
287 Kłosek JózefTENNECO RYBNIKŻory100OPENzaplacono
288 Kloza MariuszTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
289 Borek JoannaYelloBikeKatowice100OPENzaplacono
290 Malgrab ŁukaszAktywni RydułtowyRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
291 Domagalski KrzysztofTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPEN
292 Bojarski SławekBrakTychy100OPEN
293 Buszka MateuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
294 Zemanek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRYBNIK100OPENzaplacono
295 Porzuczek AnnaMyslowice100OPENzaplacono
296 Morcinek JakubMorciakiMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
297 Morcinek SabinaMorciakiMysłowcie100OPENzaplacono
298 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołów100OPENzaplacono
299 Mateja KamilabrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
300 Zgryźniak BartłomiejTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPEN
301 Tkocz RafałTenneco RybnikGliwice100OPENzaplacono
302 Perkowski PawełNO teamŻory100OPENzaplacono
303 Rój RemigiuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
304 Dudek KamilTenneco RybnikRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
305 Szański JakubniezrzeszonyŻory100OPENzaplacono
306 Pukocz PawełR.I.POrzesze100SOLOzaplacono
307 Szramowski KrystianTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
308 Pukocz KarolR.I.PŁaziska Górne100SOLO
309 Czornik LukaszRowerowe MyslowiceMysłowice100OPEN
310 Kijowski ArturSchneider ElectricDąbrowa Górnicza 100OPEN
311 Klabisz LukaszEKZKatowice100OPEN
312 TENEROWICZ KASIAAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
313 Konieczny MarcinExploteamSosnowiec100OPEN
314 Olesiński ŁukaszExploteamBędzin 100OPEN
315 Radziszewicz MirosławTENNECO RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
316 Buczak ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
317 Białończyk WojtekTENNECO RybnikRadlin100OPEN
318 Mielko TomaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
319 Tkocz AleksanderKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
320 Pyszny MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnik100OPENzaplacono
321 Kurek ŁukaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
322 Ławniczak Łukasz-Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
323 Tomala DamianTENNECO RYBNIKOlza100OPENzaplacono
324 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórz100OPENzaplacono
325 Chlebek JarekBrakKatowice 100OPENzaplacono
326 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
327 Klima KrzysztofBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
328 Świecki RobertBrakŁódź 100OPENzaplacono
329 Wzorek PiotrbrakŁódź100OPENzaplacono
330 Janik Kamilnie ma Gołkowice100OPENzaplacono
331 Adamczyk Krzysztoftenneco rybnikradlin100OPENzaplacono
332 Sieklucki PrzemysławLeoRowerRybnik100OPENzaplacono
333 Muczek SebastianHINDENBURG eXtremeKnurów100OPENzaplacono
334 Gaczyński MaciejbbBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
335 Waluś SławomirStraconkaBielsko-Biała100OPEN
336 Kowol MarcinJas-KółkaWodzisław Śląski100OPEN
337 Kustra-Kapol MałgorzataJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPEN
338 Fabiszewski WojtekFabiszon BikeWarszawa100OPEN
339 Brzenzka ŁukaszHINDENBURG eXtremeRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
340 Czarnota DamianBrakGodów100OPEN
341 Makoś PawełTENNECO RYBNIK Rzuchów 100OPENzaplacono
342 Nosiadek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKPiece100OPENzaplacono
343 Jurkowska BeataSutasz by BeaRybnik100OPENzaplacono
344 Heliosz TadeuszTENNECO RYBNIKJejkowice100OPENzaplacono
345 Wanczura KamilTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
346 Ciążyński MarekbrakMysłowice100OPEN
347 Pigula DariuszBrakWodzisław Śląski 100OPENzaplacono
348 Stawinoga MarcinTENNECO RYBNIKRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
349 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodów100OPEN
350 Węglarz KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
351 Gryt ArturTenneco RybnikRadlin100OPENzaplacono
352 Sroka KrzysztofBez klubuTarnowskie Góry100OPEN
353 Grabiec MaciejTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
354 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
355 Torba BartoszTENNECO RYBNIK Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
356 Pokryszkin TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin100OPENzaplacono
357 Żero ArturTenneco Rybnik Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
358 Ogerman MarekTENNECO RYBNIKPszów100OPENzaplacono
359 Ostrzołek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
360 Jezusek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKBogunice 100OPENzaplacono
361 Kozakiewicz KrzysztofTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
362 Wężowicz RafałTenneco RybnikSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
363 Panfil ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
364 Klimowicz Dariuszbrakwodzisław śląski100OPENzaplacono
365 Smołka JacekTENNECO RYBNIKŚwierklany100OPENzaplacono
366 Mikuła RemigiuszTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
367 Macutkiewicz GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
368 Januszewski MichałZuchwałe bratyGliwice100OPEN
369 Wężowicz Jakub Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
370 Klapuch Zofia Bicykl TeamSkrzyszów100OPEN
371 Formela PiotrKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPEN
372 Jordan PatrycjaKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnik100OPEN
373 Jaśkiewicz MarekNysa Cycling TeamNysa100OPENzaplacono
374 Wróbel SławomirSlask KolarskoŻory100OPEN
375 Gardyan MariuszAmatorWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
376 Duda JanuszBrak Katowice100OPENzaplacono
377 Żaba PrzemysławTreleferekukustrzelababazlukuTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
378 Urbaczka JakubBrakBielsko-Biała100OPEN
379 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
380 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE100OPENzaplacono
381 Galdia Zygfryd-Rudy100SOLOzaplacono
382 Działkowski AdamORNONTOWICEOrnontowice100OPEN
383 Kufieta TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKGolasowice100OPENzaplacono
384 Chrzan SzymonTenneco Rybnik Rydułtowy 100OPENzaplacono
385 Działkowska Barbara100OPEN
386 Zachraj ArturniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
387 Pomykała GrzegorzbrakKatowice100OPEN
388 Bejgrowicz DawidBrakGliwice100OPEN
389 Penkala MirosławBRAKPielgrzymowice100OPENzaplacono
390 Januszewski TomaszbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
391 Moskwa Mateusz Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
392 Gitner JacekTenneco RybnikRybnik100OPENzaplacono
393 Hajduła BartoszBrakWojkowice100OPENzaplacono
394 Roskosz AdamBRAKKatowice100OPEN
395 Wróblewska KarolinaRewolta Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPEN
396 Szala PiotrZamość Zamość100OPEN
397 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj100SOLO
398 Kendziorek Marek-Kraków100OPEN
399 Bialic AdamTSG MłóckarniaMysłowice100OPEN
400 Franc MarianamatoresTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
401 Janas PawelTRISosnowiec100OPEN
402 Lewandowska AnnaBabska KorbaUstroń100OPENzaplacono
403 Gawrońska DorotaYelloBikeKatowice100OPENzaplacono
404 Domaszewicz DarekRowerowe WadowiceWadowice100OPENzaplacono
405 Wapniewska JoannaBabska KorbaKraków100OPENzaplacono
406 Krzesa Radek18000metrow.pl Katowice 100OPENzaplacono
407 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
408 Rozental AdambrakKnurów100OPENzaplacono
409 Trzebunia KrzysztofBrakCzerwionka-Leszczyny100OPENzaplacono
410 Koszyk EdwardBrakŁaziska Górne100OPENzaplacono
411 Adamczak RenataYno UltraJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
412 Chrzanowski ŁukaszbrakSiemianowice Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
413 Grabacki BartłomiejBORA- hansgrohe Fanclub PolandŁapanów 100OPENzaplacono
414 Maksym SylwiaBody Idea - Paliwo z roślinKatowice100OPENzaplacono
415 Kamerski TomaszbrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
416 Remsak TomaszEnduroTRSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
417 Januś MateuszEnduroTRSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
418 Rozanski MarcinRowerowy Bytom- RowerekTarnowskie Gory100OPENzaplacono
419 Janeczek RobertRowerowy Bytom-RowerekRadzionków100OPENzaplacono
420 Nowak AleksandraTGTarnowskie Góry100SOLO
421 Kuczera KamilChorzówChorzów100OPEN
422 Wielebnowski GrzegorzDiablo Bike TeamŻory100OPENzaplacono
423 Grabowski DariuszbrakSosnowiec100OPENzaplacono
424 Więcław KarolGdów Gdów100OPENzaplacono
425 Mroczkowski KrystianBrakGliwice100OPEN
426 Sradomska BarbaraHRmax ŻoryŻory100SOLOzaplacono
427 Kwoka Krzysztof-Ruda Śląska100SOLOzaplacono
428 Thomeczek KamilaBabska Korba Ruda Śląska 100OPENzaplacono
429 Sradomski JarosławBrakŻory 100SOLOzaplacono
430 Buchwald FilipTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędza100OPENzaplacono
431 Buchwald PawelTENNECO RYBNIKPrzegędza100OPENzaplacono
432 Gasiak DariuszNo Name ACGKaczyce100OPENzaplacono
433 Piekar KrzysztofNo Name ACGKaczyce100OPENzaplacono
434 Pieczka Tomasz-Łaziska Rybnickie100OPENzaplacono
435 Jurkiewicz NikolaDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100OPENzaplacono
436 Bierza DariuszDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
437 Ulbrych ArturniezrzeszonyLiszki100OPEN
438 Karwot RafałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik100OPENzaplacono
439 Kwiotek MarianniezrzeszonyRacibórz100OPEN

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
Werbalnia
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kadam
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Primavera
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna