Zawodnicy dystansu 300km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany300OPENzaplacono
2 Mikołajewicz Grzegorz-Poznań300OPENzaplacono
3 Dymek Bogdan Ruda Śląska300OPENzaplacono
4 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPEN
5 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
6 Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów300SOLOzaplacono
7 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory300OPEN
8 Chojnowski Dariusz-Zaścianki300SOLOzaplacono
9 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom300OPENzaplacono
10 Mazurek ŁukaszŚlask KolarskoGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
11 Piontek PiotrRower & Sport Rybnik-Kamień300OPENzaplacono
12 Chromiński Kornel-Siemianowice Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
13 Ryszka Dariusz.Pszów300OPEN
14 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory300OPENzaplacono
15 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 300OPENzaplacono
16 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE300OPENzaplacono
17 Piontek AdamMikesz TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
18 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów300OPENzaplacono
19 Sitek RafałBrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
20 Żebro KrzysztofInnergy Racing TeamPrzeciszów300OPEN
21 Słabik MichałxxxWarszawa300OPEN
22 Bem SławomirBigRingVR.plWrocław300OPEN
23 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice300OPEN
24 Bernet Rudolf Żużela300OPEN
25 Kosubek AdrianOKR Bike TeamChorula300OPEN
26 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice300SOLO
27 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój300SOLOzaplacono
28 Socha Sławomir-Wodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
29 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski300OPENzaplacono
30 Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj300OPENzaplacono
31 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś300OPENzaplacono
32 Powieśnik Mirosław-Mszana300OPENzaplacono
33 Dyga BłażejŚląsk KolarskoGliwice300OPENzaplacono
34 Kwandrans KamilSoloCzęstochowa300OPENzaplacono
35 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice300SOLOzaplacono
36 Staworzynski DawidSlavicCyclistsBędzin300OPENzaplacono
37 Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom300OPENzaplacono
38 Malka Paweł Warszawa300SOLOzaplacono
39 Czepiel ŁukaszOKR Bike teamKRAPKOWICE 300OPENzaplacono
40 Czerwiński Adam-Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
41 STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁNi mamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
42 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski300OPENzaplacono
43 Tulko Robert----Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
44 Łysoń BartoszSlavicCyclistBędzin 300OPENzaplacono
45 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik300SOLO
46 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z WuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
47 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 300OPENzaplacono
48 Spera ArkadiuszMundurowa SforaZawiercie300OPENzaplacono
49 Polok Mariusz Palowice300SOLO
50 Przybyła Patryk#drozdzowkarzeWodzisław Śląski300OPEN
51 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź300OPENzaplacono
52 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice300OPEN
53 Bułka RomanR.BikeRiderCięcina300SOLO
54 Kosiewicz Piotr***** *****Bielsko-Biała300OPEN
55 Ochyl SzymonSzosą po szosieJaworzno300OPEN
56 Cepcer JanuszPeleton WadowiceAndrychów 300OPENzaplacono
57 Breitmeier Paweł-Modlnica300OPENzaplacono
58 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik300OPEN
59 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik300OPENzaplacono
60 Szatanik MarekGrupa MaratRadlin300OPEN
61 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice300SOLO
62 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów300OPEN
63 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław300OPEN
64 Włodarczyk WojciechMysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
65 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice300OPENzaplacono
66 Fiedosiuk AdamStypendysta ZER MSWiAJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
67 Smyczek AdrianRowerowe WadowiceLanckorona300OPEN
68 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko300OPENzaplacono
69 Fliegert KrzysztofbrakRybnik-kamień 300OPENzaplacono
70 Burda GrzegorzCyklofanOpole300OPENzaplacono
71 Bernet Michał Żużela300OPENzaplacono
72 Śmigiel SebastianGrupa Cyklistów RBIELSKO-BIAŁA300OPEN
73 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy300OPENzaplacono
74 Stalmach MArek.Żory300OPENzaplacono
75 Stołtny MaciejSports Coaching MTB TeamRybnik300OPEN
76 Senczek RobertBMCLabs PolskaKatowice300OPENzaplacono
77 Zimoch RomanJoKKRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
78 Garbacz JonatanjonekStaszów300OPENzaplacono
79 Zosgórnik AndrzejO co biega w KaletachTarnowskie Góry300OPENzaplacono
80 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice300OPEN
81 Poloczek PrzemysławBrakRacibórz 300OPENzaplacono
82 Czyż Grzegorz--------------Ustroń300OPENzaplacono
83 Tylec Kazikbrakjastrzębie zdrój300OPENzaplacono
84 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA300OPENzaplacono
85 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze300OPENzaplacono
86 Tomas RafałŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice300OPEN
87 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik300OPEN
88 Wojaczek MateuszRGK Racing TeamJejkowice300OPENzaplacono
89 Wójcik Milena-Łódź300OPENzaplacono
90 Matuszczyk AndrzejBrakZabrze300OPEN
91 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia300OPENzaplacono
92 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice300SOLOzaplacono
93 Dębek KrystianŚląsk KolarskoJastrzębie Zdrója300OPENzaplacono
94 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze300OPEN
95 Swoboda LechbrakRybnik300SOLO
96 Pondo PiotrBrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
97 Regulski Maciej.Katowice300OPENzaplacono
98 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin300OPEN
99 KĘPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ-Walidrogi300SOLO
100 Jakubczyk EmilKlub emerytaCzerwionka300OPENzaplacono
101 Szweda KrepelKonie PieczkinaJankowice300OPEN
102 Martyniak TomekbrakKatowice300OPEN
103 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik300OPEN
104 Wuwer AdambrakGodów300OPEN
105 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnik300OPENzaplacono
106 Kołodziej SebastianMexicoRybnik300OPEN
107 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów 300OPENzaplacono
108 Szczyrbowski Michałyoobee.plRybnik300OPEN
109 Hajski SławomirbrakCzyżowice300OPENzaplacono
110 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice300OPENzaplacono
111 Jurkowski ŁukaszSBDRybnik300OPEN
112 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka Górna300OPENzaplacono
113 Kudła RadekSam sobieWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
114 Lippa JerzyMikesz TeamRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
115 Siwek MarcinSIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PLPRZYGÓRZE300SOLOzaplacono
116 Bańbor Kamil#drozdzowkarzeJaworzno300OPEN
117 Stefańczuk Agnieszka-Warszawa300OPEN
118 Gołaś MarcinbrakStanisławów300OPEN
119 Paszek Rafał-Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
120 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowice300OPENzaplacono
121 Ziołkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-Dziedzice300OPENzaplacono
122 Synak MarcinbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
123 Herman JacekMaximusRuda Slaska300OPENzaplacono
124 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda Slaska300OPENzaplacono
125 Szczurowski PiotrbrakŁódź300OPENzaplacono
126 Pukowiec JonaszTENNECO RYBNIKMszana300OPENzaplacono
127 Majchur RafałCyklo MysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
128 NOWOKUŃSKI ANDRZEJBrakZATOR300OPENzaplacono
129 Witkowski MarcinZaszyciWarszawa300SOLO
130 Karczmarczyk Piotr-Oleksin300SOLO
131 Rodacki Mariusz-Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
132 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik300OPEN
133 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław Śl300OPEN
134 Wisełka Teresa Wodzisław Śląski300OPEN
135 Błaszczyk KrzysztofbrakKatowice300OPENzaplacono
136 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwice300OPEN
137 Łyszczarz ANDRZEJSRCyclingRybnik300OPENzaplacono
138 Kolbe MichałZwolnienie z wuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
139 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotniki300OPEN
140 Musiał AdamŚląsk KolarskoŻory300OPENzaplacono
141 Miłowidow Paweł._.Racibórz300OPENzaplacono
142 Czaja MirekMIKESZ TEAMSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
143 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowy300OPEN
144 Gracka Piotr-Mikołów300OPEN
145 Karwot KrzysztofbrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
146 Sanhen DariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
147 Kogut PawełKiwi Klub MTBGliwice300OPENzaplacono
148 Janecki SzymonCiasteczkowy PotwórRybnik300OPENzaplacono
149 Janoszka Leszek-Piekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
150 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytom300OPENzaplacono
151 Horyń WojciechPGR WarzymicePrzecław300OPEN
152 Grodecki MaciejbrakKraków300OPEN
153 Tobor MichałGryfno FormaPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
154 Zawadzki MarekOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team ChrzanówCHRZANÓW300OPEN
155 Stasikowski ŁukaszbrakGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
156 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozów300SOLO
157 Niemczyk Aneta---Istebna300OPEN
158 Świerczek Dominik KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZYNysa300OPEN
159 Skrzekowski JędrzejGliwiceGliwice300OPEN
160 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
161 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
162 Chmielewski ArturKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
163 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowice300OPENzaplacono
164 Urbańczyk DawidTenneco RybnikŻory300OPENzaplacono
165 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
166 Korzec PawełOCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓWChrzanów300OPENzaplacono
167 Pondo SebastianTGKToszek300OPEN
168 Wystrach PawełBrakPrzywory300OPENzaplacono
169 Chmielewski MaciejTennecoŻory300OPENzaplacono
170 Kopel Krzysiek#7trtpKraków300OPENzaplacono
171 Szczyrba RobertPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
172 Joszko TomaszTenneco rybnikRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
173 Litwiński WojciechEDEN RACINGPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
174 Litwiński TomaszEden Racing Piekary Śląskie300SOLOzaplacono
175 Borgosz SebastianTeamBorgoszPszczyna300OPEN
176 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy300OPEN
177 Borek JoannaDamskie treningi na szosieKatowice300OPEN
178 Radomski TomaszbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
179 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołów300OPENzaplacono
180 Perkowski PawełXŻory300OPENzaplacono
181 LANGOSZ GRZEGORZWolnośćKnurów300OPENzaplacono
182 Chlebek Jarekcamino teamKatowice 300OPEN
183 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
184 Westrych MateuszGassyWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
185 Waluś MarcinCyklofanPrószków300OPEN
186 HEINISZ KRZYSZTOFbrakRACIBÓRZ300OPENzaplacono
187 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnik300OPENzaplacono
188 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
189 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE300OPENzaplacono
190 Mikulec KrzysztofbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
191 Hajduła BartoszBrakSiemianowice Śląskie300OPEN
192 Małecki PrzemysławGrupa MaratRybnik300OPEN
193 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj300OPENzaplacono
194 Domaszewicz DarekRowerowe WadowiceWadowice300OPENzaplacono
195 Ferenz Grzegorz-Olomouc300OPENzaplacono
196 Krzesa RadekPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team Katowice 300OPEN
197 Kilanowicz BartekbrakKraków300OPEN
198 Janiczek WojciechsampchamPiotrków Trybunalski300OPENzaplacono
199 Filipienko Wioleta Legnica300SOLOzaplacono
200 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
201 Rozental AdambrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
202 PIECHA ADRIANTOMAZI BIKEJASTRZEBIE-ZDRÓJ300OPENzaplacono
203 Kostarek Adrian-Zabrze300OPENzaplacono
204 Maksym SylwiaPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team Katowice300OPEN
205 Szeremeta GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
206 Stęchły JakubCidry na Szosie, Gromkie WiatryRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
207 Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowice300SOLO
208 Kowalczyk DariuszbrakSuszec300OPENzaplacono
209 Sradomski JarosławBrakŻory 300OPENzaplacono
210 Bierza DariuszDiablo Bike TeamLyski300OPENzaplacono
211 Kramarzyk PiotrKwwCzestochowa300OPENzaplacono
212 Ekert ArturbrakWilamowice300SOLOzaplacono
213 Winsławski JacekNima gańby ciś na koleWodzisław śląski 300OPENzaplacono
214 Majewski KrzysztofDomowyKlubRowerowyŁąka300OPENzaplacono
215 Majdak MarcinBrakPietrzykowice300SOLOzaplacono
216 Woźniak GrzegorzJestę Hardkorę !😎Bytom300SOLOzaplacono
217 Górka Kacper.Poznań 300OPENzaplacono
218 Kubik KamilKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300SOLOzaplacono
219 Wisełka AndrzejGrupa Marat Rybnik300OPEN
220 Knapczyk KamilJutrzenkaOstrężnica300OPENzaplacono
221 Swarlik RafałbrakKatowice300OPENzaplacono
222 Ludwiczak KrzysztofROWER & SPORT Leszczyny 300OPENzaplacono
223 Basara KamilamatorSędziszów Małopolski300OPEN
224 Kondziołka MichałCzosnekZebrzydowice300SOLO
225 Barteczko SławomirŚląsk kolarsko Wodzisław śląski300OPENzaplacono
226 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
227 Sikorski ŁukaszbrakRudniki300OPENzaplacono
228 Labza DominikBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
229 Gawin Łukasz-Gliwice300OPENzaplacono
230 Buczkowski MariuszZohanKatowice300OPEN
231 Niesłańczyk JanbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
232 Bieniaszewski MarcinKotasportBrzeg300OPENzaplacono
233 Szczepanek RafałXxcKatowice 300OPEN
234 ławniczak ksawerytennecoczerwionka300OPENzaplacono
235 Paech DawidBrakHerby300OPENzaplacono
236 Szafranek PawełArtom TeamPiotrków Trybunalski300OPEN
237 Woźniak WojciechBrakKraków300OPEN
238 Marona Filipfit&pathologyKatowice300OPENzaplacono
239 Biczkowski ArturBrakCzyżowice300OPENzaplacono
240 Ramczyk KrzysztofKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
241 Sikora DamianSkowronki TeamCzęstochowa300SOLOzaplacono
242 Talarowski KrzysztofbrakGliwice300OPENzaplacono
243 Szołtysik MarekCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
244 Partyka KamilHEINEKEN KrakówKrakow300OPENzaplacono
245 Wojtala AgnieszkaKriss Cycling TeamDąbrowa Górnicza300OPEN
246 Walczak Rafał-Jastrzębie Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
247 Zając KrzysztofCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPEN
248 Dallemura MariuszbrakBiałystok300OPENzaplacono
249 Mańczak TomaszKibolski Klub Sportowy Poznań300OPENzaplacono
250 Czarnacki PrzemysławbrakWarszawa300OPEN
251 Zielawski DominikSII Cycling TeamRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
252 Zubczyński MariuszbrakRadlin300OPENzaplacono
253 Wojtaczka GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
254 Witala DarekStudzionkaStudzionka300OPENzaplacono
255 PAKUŁA KRZYSZTOFCidry na szosieRADZIONKÓW300OPEN
256 Matusiak MichałbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
257 Zbrojkiewicz EMILIACC BełkotGliwice 300OPENzaplacono
258 Kubiński ArturGrupetto WarszawaOżarów Mazowiecki300OPENzaplacono
259 Cena MichalMiku Metal System TeamRybnik300OPEN
260 Kogut GrzegorzprzeciwslonecznaGliwice300OPENzaplacono
261 Przezdziek AdamFOXKatowice300OPENzaplacono
262 Kaczor KarolAmatorPotworów300OPENzaplacono
263 Potucha MaciejKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
264 Mrowiec AdrianCC BełkotCzęstochowa300OPEN
265 Markowicz PawełCC BełkotGliwice300OPENzaplacono
266 Ciurko OscarKriss Cicling TeamRuda Śląska300OPENzaplacono
267 Nowak Mariuszgrupa maratPuchaczów300OPENzaplacono
268 Wodecki Przemysław-Godów300OPEN
269 Kotras ŁukaszAmator Żory300OPENzaplacono
270 Długosz Marek Krzanowice300OPENzaplacono
271 Rusek AndrzejbrakGołkowice300OPEN
272 Rózga GrzegorzZTPL.CCWładysławów300OPEN
273 Marek DariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik-Gotartowice300OPEN
274 Stolorz Artur#drozdzowkarzeImielin300OPEN
275 Leszek PrzemysławEuropa UbezpieczeniaWrocław300OPEN
276 Irzyk Barbara-Grabownica300OPEN
277 Franiel MarcinKriss Cycling TeamTychy300OPEN
278 Bobrzyński BartlomiejPathology & FitKatowice300OPENzaplacono
279 Bętkowski Mateusz-Jaworzno300OPENzaplacono
280 Duda Januszcamino team Katowice300OPEN
281 Modrzejewska MartabrakPawłowice300OPENzaplacono
282 Kozioł Annacamino teamBielawa300OPEN
283 Rudziński MaciejbrakWłocławek300OPENzaplacono
284 Krawczyk JakubBrak klubuRogoźnik300OPEN
285 Trybała AgnieszkaRóżowe FlamingiKraków300OPENzaplacono
286 Kościelna DorotaRowerowa CzęstochowaCzęstochowa300OPEN
287 Gruszczyk GrzegorzHELIPOLANDBielsko-Biała300OPEN
288 Borkowski JacekAtlas Ward Racing TeamWrocław300OPEN
289 Tarnawski ŁukaszKrakoska Scena GravelowaKraków300SOLOzaplacono
290 Dziewiątka Andrzej Wyry300OPEN
291 Zatorski MichałHit i MagiaKielce300SOLOzaplacono
292 Kozioł JakubXD Bełk300OPEN
293 Wilisowski PrzemysławbrakUstroń300OPEN
294 Sawicki KarolbrakWarszawa300OPEN
295 Stępniak TomaszKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
296 Jędrzejczyk AdamBrak Mysłowice300SOLO
297 Janczewski ŁukaszGassyWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
298 Heflik TomaszNi mamKatowice300OPEN
299 Wróbel KrzysztofKucharczak.comPOZNAŃ300OPEN
300 Rączkowska Anna#dziewczyny_ministryWarszawa300OPEN
301 Kucharczak MaciejKucharczak.comGrodzisk Wielkopolski300OPEN
302 Janik RafałUltracycling.plGdańsk300SOLOzaplacono
303 Kozioł Leszek Kraków300OPEN
304 Kalisz PiotrFamily AdventureKatowice300OPEN
305 Urbaniec PawełbrakPewel Mała300SOLOzaplacono
306 Przybylski PawełElmar Eska TeamWrocław300SOLO
307 Stelmach RobertBrakKraków300OPEN
308 Dyoniziak KrzysztofWYCIECZKI ROWEROWE ŚLĄSKGLIWICE300OPEN
309 Chudzik PawelWycieczki Rowerowe SlaskZabrze300OPEN
310 Ożibko MichałGassyWarszawa300OPEN
311 Jarosz Jakub#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPENzaplacono
312 Pośpiech RafałbrakKnurów300OPEN
313 Pietruszka KrzysztofWycieczki Rowerowe ŚląskZabrze300OPENzaplacono
314 Korda TomaszbrakPiasek300OPENzaplacono
315 Sobczyk MarcinCykloza SosnowiecBielsko Biała300OPENzaplacono
316 Głuch Adrian,Kryry300OPEN
317 Stefański KamilBrakWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
318 Milaniak Paweł3xPNowy Targ300OPEN
319 Pizio AndrzejWRSGliwice300OPEN
320 Czaja Piotr3xP K5grKrościenko n/Dunajcem300OPENzaplacono
321 Ulatowski SebastianWycieczki Rowerowe ŚląskZiemiecice300OPEN
322 Gryt ArturKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
323 Juskowiak Mariusz-Goleszów300OPEN
324 Thiel AndrzejOKR Opole , CykloFanOpole300SOLO
325 Kalinowski DawidCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPEN
326 Franek Krzysztof.Pawłowice300OPEN
327 Drozdek RemigiuszxGilowice300OPENzaplacono
328 Szkadłubowicz WojciechGeodesta.plKraków300OPENzaplacono
329 Szczotka AdamBrakżory300OPEN
330 Czycz Arkadiusz#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPENzaplacono
331 Rejman Maksymilian-brak-Bujaków300OPEN
332 Nowak Piotr#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPEN
333 Zioło PawełWatraGliwice300SOLO
334 Wagner LucynaGRUPA MARATRybnik300OPEN
335 Wagner PawełGrupa MaratRybnik300OPEN
336 Tarnówka KrzysztofOlkusz Cycling TeamOlkusz300OPENzaplacono
337 Rejdych AdamJejkowice BiegająJejkowice300SOLO
338 Stęclik PawełŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
339 Prokopowicz PawełbrakBiała300OPENzaplacono
340 Kulak MaciekZadenKatowice300OPENzaplacono
341 Bulak AleksanderBrakKrowiarki300OPEN
342 Szklorz DawidbrakRadzionków300OPEN
343 Szklorz Jakub-Radzionków300OPEN
344 Kmiotek MichałHołda TeamKatowice 300OPENzaplacono
345 Noworyta GrzegorzAktywna Dolina KarpiaRudze300OPEN
346 Rusnarczyk TomaszAktywna Dolina Karpia Libiąż 300OPEN
347 matysik konradsport freaksWrocław300OPENzaplacono
348 Kania SlawomiramatorJastrzębie Zdrój300OPEN
349 Reiman Janusz-Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
350 Kokot PawełKolarstwo PszczynaJankowice300OPEN
351 Kokoszka BartoszBrakMysłowice300OPEN
352 Włodarski TomaszMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPENzaplacono
353 Kolorz GrzegorzbrakŻory300OPEN
354 Woznica Łukasz...Świerklany300OPEN
355 Dygudaj PatrykMTB Przystajń TeamPanki300OPEN
356 Piotrowski TomaszMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
357 Hyra PrzemekMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
358 Paciepnik MarcinMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
359 Dziadosz MichałPDK TeamChorzów300OPENzaplacono
360 Radomski WojciechbrakRybnik300OPEN
361 Bujak MarcinBrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
362 Wicher BogdanBiciklista Racing Team Goleszów 300OPENzaplacono
363 Michalski Marcinsportgang wysportowani mtb teamSiemianowice Śląskie300OPEN
364 Kafka Mateusz.Gołkowice300OPENzaplacono
365 Grabiński ArturZTPL.CCNowe Chechło300OPEN
366 Gracka Wojciech-Mikołów300OPEN
367 Wiśniewski TomaszBrakBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
368 Nowak GerardKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
369 Wróbel Wojciechfit&pathologyZabrze300OPENzaplacono
370 Resner MaciejZohanChorzów300OPEN
371 Nowak IreneuszUltraCyrklePruszkow300OPEN
372 Gabrielczyk MichałBrakKomprachcice300OPEN
373 Mistewicz PawełbrakCegłów300OPEN
374 Kubasiewicz AntoniPathology & FitWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
375 Izydorczyk BogusławNiezrzeszonyJastrzębie Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
376 Kaszuba Dawidjadę samTychy300SOLO
377 Konior WojciechBeskid TriBulowice300OPEN
378 Kuźnik BartłomiejForma WodzisławWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
379 Saliński BartoszWkurw_TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
380 Bogusz Stanisław-Wadowice300OPEN
381 Skoczylas PawełPZU Sport TeamPiastów300OPEN
382 Mianowany MarekNiezrzeszony Żory 300OPENzaplacono
383 Płonka KrzysztofbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPEN
384 Osada DamianBrakGliwice300OPENzaplacono
385 Michalak DominikStowarzyszenie Kolarski MikołówOrzesze300OPEN
386 Porcek Michal- - -Siemianowice Ślaskie300SOLO
387 Smolik KamilEplanLeszna Górna300SOLO
388 Idus ZbigniewbrakZebrzydowice300OPEN
389 Kubacki ArturIronRopePolandKatowice300SOLO
390 Liszka ŁukaszKomorniki MTB TeamPlewiska300SOLO

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Kufieta
Martombike
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna