Zawodnicy dystansu 300km

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany300OPENzaplacono
2 Mikołajewicz Grzegorz-Poznań300OPENzaplacono
3 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków300OPEN
4 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
5 Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów300SOLOzaplacono
6 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory300OPENzaplacono
7 Chojnowski Dariusz-Zaścianki300SOLOzaplacono
8 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom300OPENzaplacono
9 Mazurek ŁukaszŚlask KolarskoGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
10 Piontek PiotrRower & Sport Rybnik-Kamień300OPENzaplacono
11 Chromiński Kornel-Siemianowice Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
12 Ryszka Dariusz.Pszów300OPEN
13 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory300OPENzaplacono
14 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 300OPENzaplacono
15 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE300OPENzaplacono
16 Piontek AdamMikesz TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
17 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów300OPENzaplacono
18 Sitek RafałBrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
19 Żebro KrzysztofInnergy Racing TeamPrzeciszów300OPEN
20 Słabik MichałxxxWarszawa300OPEN
21 Bem SławomirBigRingVR.plWrocław300OPENzaplacono
22 Kosubek AdrianOKR Bike TeamChorula300OPENzaplacono
23 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice300SOLO
24 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój300SOLOzaplacono
25 Socha Sławomir-Wodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
26 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski300OPENzaplacono
27 Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj300OPENzaplacono
28 Powieśnik Mirosław-Mszana300OPENzaplacono
29 Kwandrans KamilSoloCzęstochowa300OPENzaplacono
30 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice300SOLOzaplacono
31 Staworzynski DawidSlavicCyclistsBędzin300OPENzaplacono
32 Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom300OPENzaplacono
33 Malka Paweł Warszawa300SOLOzaplacono
34 Czepiel ŁukaszOKR Bike teamKRAPKOWICE 300OPENzaplacono
35 Czerwiński Adam-Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
36 STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁNi mamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
37 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski300OPENzaplacono
38 Tulko Robert----Jastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
39 Łysoń BartoszSlavicCyclistBędzin 300OPENzaplacono
40 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik300SOLO
41 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z WuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
42 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 300OPENzaplacono
43 Spera ArkadiuszMundurowa SforaZawiercie300OPENzaplacono
44 Polok Mariusz Palowice300SOLOzaplacono
45 Przybyła Patryk#drozdzowkarzeWodzisław Śląski300OPEN
46 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź300OPENzaplacono
47 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice300OPEN
48 Bułka RomanR.BikeRiderCięcina300SOLO
49 Kosiewicz Piotr***** *****Bielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
50 Ochyl SzymonSzosą po szosieJaworzno300OPEN
51 Breitmeier Paweł-Modlnica300OPENzaplacono
52 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik300OPENzaplacono
53 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik300OPENzaplacono
54 Szatanik MarekGrupa MaratRadlin300OPEN
55 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice300SOLO
56 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów300OPENzaplacono
57 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław300OPEN
58 Włodarczyk WojciechMysłowiceMysłowice300OPEN
59 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice300OPENzaplacono
60 Fiedosiuk AdamStypendysta ZER MSWiAJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
61 Smyczek AdrianRowerowe WadowiceLanckorona300OPEN
62 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko300OPENzaplacono
63 Fliegert KrzysztofbrakRybnik-kamień 300OPENzaplacono
64 Burda GrzegorzCyklofanOpole300OPENzaplacono
65 Bernet Michał Żużela300OPENzaplacono
66 Śmigiel SebastianGrupa Cyklistów RBIELSKO-BIAŁA300OPEN
67 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy300OPEN
68 Stalmach MArek.Żory300OPENzaplacono
69 Stołtny MaciejSports Coaching MTB TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
70 Senczek RobertBMCLabs PolskaKatowice300OPENzaplacono
71 Zimoch RomanJoKKRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
72 Garbacz JonatanjonekStaszów300OPENzaplacono
73 Zosgórnik AndrzejO co biega w KaletachTarnowskie Góry300OPENzaplacono
74 Sobek MariuszBrakGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
75 Poloczek PrzemysławBrakRacibórz 300OPENzaplacono
76 Czyż Grzegorz--------------Ustroń300OPENzaplacono
77 Tylec Kazikbrakjastrzębie zdrój300OPENzaplacono
78 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA300OPENzaplacono
79 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze300OPENzaplacono
80 Tomas RafałŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice300OPEN
81 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
82 Wojaczek MateuszRGK Racing TeamJejkowice300OPENzaplacono
83 Wójcik Milena-Łódź300OPENzaplacono
84 Matuszczyk AndrzejBrakZabrze300OPENzaplacono
85 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia300OPENzaplacono
86 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice300SOLOzaplacono
87 Dębek KrystianŚląsk KolarskoJastrzębie Zdrója300OPENzaplacono
88 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze300OPEN
89 Swoboda LechbrakRybnik300SOLOzaplacono
90 Pondo PiotrBrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
91 Regulski Maciej.Katowice300OPENzaplacono
92 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin300OPEN
93 KĘPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ-Walidrogi300SOLO
94 Jakubczyk EmilKlub emerytaCzerwionka300OPEN
95 Szweda KrepelKonie PieczkinaJankowice300OPENzaplacono
96 Martyniak TomekbrakKatowice300OPEN
97 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik300OPEN
98 Wuwer AdambrakGodów300OPENzaplacono
99 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnik300OPENzaplacono
100 Kołodziej SebastianMexicoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
101 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów 300OPENzaplacono
102 Szczyrbowski Michałyoobee.plRybnik300OPEN
103 Hajski SławomirbrakCzyżowice300OPENzaplacono
104 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice300OPENzaplacono
105 Jurkowski ŁukaszSBDRybnik300OPEN
106 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka Górna300OPENzaplacono
107 Kudła RadekSam sobieWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
108 Lippa JerzyMikesz TeamRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
109 Siwek MarcinSIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PLPRZYGÓRZE300SOLOzaplacono
110 Bańbor Kamil#drozdzowkarzeJaworzno300OPEN
111 Stefańczuk Agnieszka-Warszawa300OPEN
112 Gołaś MarcinbrakStanisławów300OPEN
113 Paszek Rafał-Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
114 Kurpierz MichałbrakKosorowice300OPENzaplacono
115 Ziołkowski JulianbrakCzechowice-Dziedzice300OPENzaplacono
116 Synak MarcinbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
117 Herman JacekMaximusRuda Slaska300OPENzaplacono
118 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda Slaska300OPENzaplacono
119 Szczurowski PiotrbrakŁódź300OPENzaplacono
120 Pukowiec JonaszTENNECO RYBNIKMszana300OPENzaplacono
121 Majchur RafałCyklo MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
122 NOWOKUŃSKI ANDRZEJBrakZATOR300OPENzaplacono
123 Witkowski MarcinZaszyciWarszawa300SOLO
124 Karczmarczyk Piotr-Oleksin300SOLOzaplacono
125 Rodacki Mariusz-Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
126 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
127 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław Śl300OPENzaplacono
128 Wisełka Teresa Wodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
129 Błaszczyk KrzysztofbrakKatowice300OPENzaplacono
130 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwice300OPENzaplacono
131 Kolbe MichałZwolnienie z wuefuKatowice300OPENzaplacono
132 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotniki300OPENzaplacono
133 Musiał AdamŚląsk KolarskoŻory300OPENzaplacono
134 Miłowidow Paweł._.Racibórz300OPENzaplacono
135 Czaja MirekMIKESZ TEAMSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
136 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowy300OPEN
137 Gracka Piotr-Mikołów300OPENzaplacono
138 Karwot KrzysztofbrakSkrzyszów300OPENzaplacono
139 Sanhen DariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
140 Kogut PawełKiwi Klub MTBGliwice300OPENzaplacono
141 Janecki SzymonCiasteczkowy PotwórRybnik300OPENzaplacono
142 Janoszka Leszek-Piekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
143 Jarosz PiotrNiezrzeszonyBytom300OPENzaplacono
144 Horyń WojciechPGR WarzymicePrzecław300OPEN
145 Grodecki MaciejbrakKraków300OPEN
146 Tobor MichałGryfno FormaPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
147 Zawadzki MarekOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team ChrzanówCHRZANÓW300OPEN
148 Stasikowski ŁukaszbrakGołkowice300OPENzaplacono
149 Pietraszko CezaryTolki i LolkiBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
150 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozów300SOLO
151 Niemczyk Aneta---Istebna300OPEN
152 Świerczek Dominik KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZYNysa300OPENzaplacono
153 Skrzekowski JędrzejGliwiceGliwice300OPEN
154 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
155 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
156 Chmielewski ArturKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
157 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowice300OPENzaplacono
158 Urbańczyk DawidTenneco RybnikŻory300OPENzaplacono
159 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
160 Korzec Paweł3xPChrzanów300OPENzaplacono
161 Pondo SebastianTGKToszek300OPEN
162 Wystrach PawełBrakPrzywory300OPENzaplacono
163 Chmielewski MaciejTennecoŻory300OPENzaplacono
164 Kopel Krzysiek#7trtpKraków300OPENzaplacono
165 Szczyrba RobertPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
166 Joszko TomaszTenneco rybnikRydułtowy300OPENzaplacono
167 Litwiński WojciechKuźnia TriathlonuPiekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
168 Litwiński TomaszEden Racing Piekary Śląskie300OPENzaplacono
169 Borgosz SebastianTeamBorgoszPszczyna300OPEN
170 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowy300OPEN
171 Borek JoannaDamskie treningi na szosieKatowice300OPEN
172 Radomski TomaszbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
173 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołów300OPENzaplacono
174 Perkowski PawełXŻory300OPENzaplacono
175 LANGOSZ GRZEGORZWolnośćKnurów300OPENzaplacono
176 Chlebek Jarekcamino teamKatowice 300OPENzaplacono
177 Sobik MichałŚląsk Kolarsko Rybnik300OPENzaplacono
178 Westrych MateuszGassyWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
179 Waluś MarcinCyklofanPrószków300OPEN
180 HEINISZ KRZYSZTOFbrakRACIBÓRZ300OPENzaplacono
181 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnik300OPENzaplacono
182 Lazarko AndrzejE&F TeamBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
183 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE300OPENzaplacono
184 Mikulec KrzysztofbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
185 Hajduła BartoszBrakSiemianowice Śląskie300OPEN
186 Małecki PrzemysławGrupa MaratRybnik300OPEN
187 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj300OPENzaplacono
188 Domaszewicz DarekRowerowe WadowiceWadowice300OPENzaplacono
189 Krzesa RadekPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team Katowice 300OPEN
190 Kilanowicz BartekbrakKraków300OPEN
191 Janiczek WojciechsampchamPiotrków Trybunalski300OPENzaplacono
192 Filipienko Wioleta Legnica300SOLOzaplacono
193 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
194 Rozental AdambrakKnurów300OPENzaplacono
195 PIECHA ADRIANTOMAZI BIKEJASTRZEBIE-ZDRÓJ300OPENzaplacono
196 Kostarek Adrian-Zabrze300OPENzaplacono
197 Maksym SylwiaPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team Katowice300OPEN
198 Szeremeta GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
199 Stęchły JakubCidry na Szosie, Gromkie WiatryRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
200 Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowice300SOLO
201 Kowalczyk DariuszbrakSuszec300OPENzaplacono
202 Buchwald FilipTolki i LolkiPrzegędza300OPENzaplacono
203 Buchwald PawelTolki i LolkiPrzegędza300OPENzaplacono
204 Bierza DariuszDiablo Bike TeamLyski300OPENzaplacono
205 Karwot RafałTolki i LolkiRybnik300OPENzaplacono
206 Kramarzyk PiotrKwwCzestochowa300OPENzaplacono
207 Ekert ArturbrakWilamowice300SOLOzaplacono
208 Winsławski JacekNima gańby ciś na koleWodzisław śląski 300OPENzaplacono
209 Majewski KrzysztofDomowyKlubRowerowyŁąka300OPENzaplacono
210 Majdak MarcinBrakPietrzykowice300SOLOzaplacono
211 Woźniak GrzegorzJestę Hardkorę !😎Bytom300SOLOzaplacono
212 Górka Kacper.Poznań 300OPENzaplacono
213 Kubik KamilKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300SOLOzaplacono
214 Wisełka AndrzejGrupa Marat Rybnik300OPEN
215 Knapczyk KamilJutrzenkaOstrężnica300OPENzaplacono
216 Swarlik RafałbrakKatowice300OPENzaplacono
217 Ludwiczak KrzysztofROWER & SPORT Leszczyny 300OPENzaplacono
218 Basara KamilamatorSędziszów Małopolski300OPEN
219 Kondziołka MichałCzosnekZebrzydowice300SOLOzaplacono
220 Barteczko SławomirŚląsk kolarsko Wodzisław śląski300OPENzaplacono
221 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice300OPENzaplacono
222 Sikorski ŁukaszbrakRudniki300OPENzaplacono
223 Labza DominikBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
224 Gawin Łukasz-Gliwice300OPENzaplacono
225 Buczkowski MariuszZohanKatowice300OPEN
226 Niesłańczyk JanbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
227 Bieniaszewski MarcinKotasportBrzeg300OPENzaplacono
228 Szczepanek RafałXxcKatowice 300OPENzaplacono
229 ławniczak ksawerytennecoczerwionka300OPENzaplacono
230 Paech DawidBrakHerby300OPENzaplacono
231 Szafranek PawełArtom TeamPiotrków Trybunalski300OPENzaplacono
232 Woźniak WojciechBrakKraków300OPENzaplacono
233 Marona Filipfit&pathologyKatowice300OPENzaplacono
234 Biczkowski ArturBrakCzyżowice300OPENzaplacono
235 Ramczyk KrzysztofKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
236 Sikora Damianbrothers.ccCzęstochowa300SOLOzaplacono
237 Talarowski KrzysztofbrakGliwice300OPENzaplacono
238 Szołtysik MarekCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
239 Partyka Kamil-Kraków300OPENzaplacono
240 Wojtala AgnieszkaKriss Cycling TeamDąbrowa Górnicza300OPEN
241 Walczak Rafał-Jastrzębie Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
242 Zając KrzysztofCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPEN
243 Dallemura MariuszbrakBiałystok300OPENzaplacono
244 Mańczak TomaszKibolski Klub Sportowy Poznań300OPENzaplacono
245 Czarnacki PrzemysławbrakWarszawa300OPEN
246 Zielawski DominikSII Cycling TeamRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
247 Zubczyński MariuszbrakRadlin300OPENzaplacono
248 Wojtaczka GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPENzaplacono
249 Witala DarekStudzionkaStudzionka300OPENzaplacono
250 PAKUŁA KRZYSZTOFCidry na szosieRADZIONKÓW300OPEN
251 Matusiak MichałbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
252 Zbrojkiewicz EMILIACC BełkotGliwice 300OPENzaplacono
253 Cena MichalMiku Metal System TeamRybnik300OPENzaplacono
254 Kogut GrzegorzprzeciwslonecznaGliwice300OPENzaplacono
255 Przezdziek AdamFOXKatowice300OPENzaplacono
256 Kaczor KarolAmatorPotworów300OPENzaplacono
257 Potucha MaciejKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
258 Mrowiec AdrianCC BełkotCzęstochowa300OPENzaplacono
259 Markowicz PawełCC BełkotGliwice300OPENzaplacono
260 Ciurko OscarKriss Cicling TeamRuda Śląska300OPENzaplacono
261 Nowak Mariuszgrupa maratPuchaczów300OPENzaplacono
262 Wodecki Przemysław-Godów300OPEN
263 Kotras ŁukaszAmator Żory300OPENzaplacono
264 Długosz Marek Krzanowice300OPENzaplacono
265 Rusek AndrzejbrakGołkowice300OPEN
266 Rózga GrzegorzZTPL.CCWładysławów300OPENzaplacono
267 Marek DariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik-Gotartowice300OPENzaplacono
268 Stolorz Artur#drozdzowkarzeImielin300OPEN
269 Leszek PrzemysławEuropa UbezpieczeniaWrocław300OPEN
270 Irzyk Barbara-Grabownica300OPEN
271 Franiel MarcinKriss Cycling TeamTychy300OPENzaplacono
272 Bobrzyński BartlomiejPathology & FitKatowice300OPENzaplacono
273 Bętkowski Mateusz-Jaworzno300OPENzaplacono
274 Duda Januszcamino team Katowice300OPENzaplacono
275 Modrzejewska MartabrakPawłowice300OPENzaplacono
276 Kozioł Annacamino teamBielawa300OPENzaplacono
277 Rudziński MaciejbrakWłocławek300OPENzaplacono
278 Krawczyk JakubBrak klubuRogoźnik300OPEN
279 Trybała AgnieszkaRóżowe FlamingiKraków300OPENzaplacono
280 Kościelna DorotaRowerowa CzęstochowaCzęstochowa300OPEN
281 Gruszczyk GrzegorzHELIPOLANDBielsko-Biała300OPEN
282 Borkowski JacekAtlas Ward Racing TeamWrocław300OPEN
283 Tarnawski ŁukaszKrakoska Scena GravelowaKraków300SOLO
284 Dziewiątka Andrzej Wyry300OPENzaplacono
285 Zatorski MichałHit i MagiaKielce300SOLOzaplacono
286 Kozioł JakubXD Bełk300OPEN
287 Wilisowski PrzemysławbrakUstroń300OPEN
288 Sawicki KarolbrakWarszawa300OPEN
289 Stępniak TomaszKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
290 Jędrzejczyk AdamBrak Mysłowice300SOLO
291 Janczewski ŁukaszGassyWarszawa300OPENzaplacono
292 Heflik TomaszNi mamKatowice300OPEN
293 Wróbel KrzysztofKucharczak.comPOZNAŃ300OPENzaplacono
294 Rączkowska Anna#dziewczyny_ministryWarszawa300OPEN
295 Kucharczak MaciejKucharczak.comGrodzisk Wielkopolski300OPENzaplacono
296 Janik RafałUltracycling.plGdańsk300SOLOzaplacono
297 Kozioł Leszek Kraków300OPENzaplacono
298 Kalisz PiotrFamily AdventureKatowice300OPEN
299 Urbaniec PawełbrakPewel Mała300SOLOzaplacono
300 Przybylski PawełElmar Eska TeamWrocław300SOLO
301 Stelmach RobertBrakKraków300OPENzaplacono
302 Dyoniziak KrzysztofWYCIECZKI ROWEROWE ŚLĄSKGLIWICE300OPENzaplacono
303 Chudzik PawelWycieczki Rowerowe SlaskZabrze300OPENzaplacono
304 Ożibko MichałGassyWarszawa300OPEN
305 Jarosz Jakub#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPENzaplacono
306 Pośpiech RafałbrakKnurów300OPEN
307 Pietruszka KrzysztofWycieczki Rowerowe ŚląskZabrze300OPENzaplacono
308 Korda TomaszbrakPiasek300OPENzaplacono
309 Sobczyk MarcinCykloza SosnowiecBielsko Biała300OPENzaplacono
310 Głuch Adrian,Kryry300OPEN
311 Stefański KamilBrakWodzisław Śląski300OPENzaplacono
312 Milaniak Paweł3xPNowy Targ300OPEN
313 Pizio AndrzejWRSGliwice300OPEN
314 Czaja Piotr3xP K5grKrościenko n/Dunajcem300OPENzaplacono
315 Ulatowski SebastianWycieczki Rowerowe ŚląskZiemiecice300OPENzaplacono
316 Gryt ArturKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPENzaplacono
317 Juskowiak Mariusz-Goleszów300OPEN
318 Thiel AndrzejOKR Opole , CykloFanOpole300SOLO
319 Kalinowski DawidCidry na szosieRadzionków300OPEN
320 Franek Krzysztof.Pawłowice300OPEN
321 Drozdek RemigiuszxGilowice300OPENzaplacono
322 Szkadłubowicz WojciechGeodesta.plKraków300OPENzaplacono
323 Szczotka AdamBrakżory300OPEN
324 Czycz Arkadiusz#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPENzaplacono
325 Rejman Maksymilian-brak-Bujaków300OPEN
326 Nowak Piotr#obymdojechalteamKraków300OPENzaplacono
327 Zioło PawełWatraGliwice300SOLO
328 Wagner LucynaGRUPA MARATRybnik300OPENzaplacono
329 Wagner PawełGrupa MaratRybnik300OPENzaplacono
330 Tarnówka KrzysztofOlkusz Cycling TeamOlkusz300OPENzaplacono
331 Rejdych AdamJejkowice BiegająJejkowice300SOLO
332 Stęclik PawełŚląsk KolarskoRybnik300OPENzaplacono
333 Prokopowicz PawełbrakBiała300OPENzaplacono
334 Kulak MaciekZadenKatowice300OPENzaplacono
335 Bulak AleksanderBrakKrowiarki300OPENzaplacono
336 Szklorz DawidbrakRadzionków300OPEN
337 Szklorz Jakub-Radzionków300OPEN
338 Kmiotek MichałHołda TeamKatowice 300OPENzaplacono
339 Noworyta GrzegorzAktywna Dolina KarpiaRudze300OPENzaplacono
340 Rusnarczyk TomaszAktywna Dolina Karpia Libiąż 300OPENzaplacono
341 matysik konradsport freaksWrocław300OPENzaplacono
342 Kania SlawomiramatorJastrzębie Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
343 Reiman JanuszBike RiderJastrzębie-Zdrój300OPENzaplacono
344 Kokot PawełKolarstwo PszczynaJankowice300OPEN
345 Kokoszka BartoszBrakMysłowice300OPEN
346 Włodarski TomaszMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPENzaplacono
347 Kolorz GrzegorzbrakŻory300OPENzaplacono
348 Woznica Łukasz...Świerklany300OPEN
349 Dygudaj PatrykMTB Przystajń TeamPanki300OPEN
350 Piotrowski TomaszMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
351 Hyra PrzemekMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
352 Paciepnik MarcinMTB Przystajń TeamPrzystajń300OPEN
353 Dziadosz MichałPDK TeamChorzów300OPENzaplacono
354 Radomski WojciechbrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
355 Bujak MarcinBrakRybnik300OPENzaplacono
356 Wicher BogdanBiciklista Racing Team Goleszów 300OPENzaplacono
357 Michalski Marcinsportgang wysportowani mtb teamSiemianowice Śląskie300OPEN
358 Kafka Mateusz.Gołkowice300OPENzaplacono
359 Grabiński ArturZTPL.CCNowe Chechło300OPEN
360 Gracka Wojciech-Mikołów300OPENzaplacono
361 Wiśniewski TomaszBrakBielsko-Biała300OPENzaplacono
362 Nowak GerardKriss Cycling TeamKatowice300OPEN
363 Wróbel Wojciechfit&pathologyZabrze300OPENzaplacono
364 Resner MaciejZohanChorzów300OPEN
365 Nowak IreneuszUltraCyrklePruszkow300OPEN

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
MR Records
Martombike
Sport Studio Rybnik
Bramco
Meble Mazan
Aslandi
Krzyżok
Laguna