Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
1 Sanhen DariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
2 Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie ZdrojOPEN
3 Klima KrzysztofBrakWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
4 Filipek AdamDK 480SieradzOPEN
5 Awtarczuk AdamBrakGłubczyceOPEN
6 Leonarski AdamTENNECO RYBNIKMikołówOPEN
7 Biernat AdamBrakGodów100OPENzaplacono
8 Czerwiński Adam-Jastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
9 Działkowski AdamORNONTOWICEOrnontowiceOPEN
10 Fiedosiuk AdamŚląsk Kolarsko, Stypendysta ZER MSWiAJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
11 Juraszczyk AdamTrowel Master Racing TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
12 Majchrzak AdamButokukanRacibórzSOLO
13 Wieczorek AdamAmatorRydultowyOPEN
14 Roskosz AdamBRAKKatowiceOPEN
15 Klinicki Adam-ZgorzelecOPEN
16 Łukawski Adam#drozdzowkarzeBielsko-Biała510OPENzaplacono
17 Musiał AdamŚląsk KolarskoŻoryOPEN
18 Rozental AdambrakKnurówOPEN
19 Salostowicz AdamBiciclista TeamKatowiceOPEN
20 Słomka AdamBrakRybnikOPEN
21 Bialic AdamTSG MłóckarniaMysłowiceOPEN
22 Lisoń AdamMaximus Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska OPEN
23 Bieńkowski AdamYoobeeRybnik330OPENzaplacono
24 Piecha AdrianTomazi BikeJASTRZEBIE-ZDRÓJOPEN
25 Grabowski Adrian4FUNMyslowice 510OPENzaplacono
26 Klekotko AdrianŚląsk KolarskoKnurów100OPEN
27 Kosubek AdrianUltra KosorowiceChorula100OPENzaplacono
28 Smyczek AdrianRowerowe WadowiceLanckoronaOPEN
29 Szadura Adrian-ŚwidnikOPEN
30 Żółkiewicz Adrian-Zielona Góra510OPENzaplacono
31 Małkiewicz AdrianKuźnia CharakteruOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOPEN
32 Kulińska AgnieszkaDiablo Bike TeamGliwiceOPEN
33 Grygny AgaRW TeamRajczaOPEN
34 Ozimkiewicz Agata-LESZNOOPEN
35 Ziętara AgatabrakJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
36 Kostarek Adrian-ZabrzeOPEN
37 Frączkowski AlbertJetpol.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecinOPEN
38 nietsch adam-Zabrze100OPENzaplacono
39 Mężykowska AleksandraBrakCHORZÓW OPEN
40 Tkocz AleksanderKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
41 Jaworek WojciechJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
42 Kilian AlinaPatchshopgirlsBielsko-BiałaSOLO
43 Modzelewska AdriannaBabska korba Bielsko OPEN
44 HEINISZ KRZYSZTOFJADYMY DURCH RACIBÓRZOPEN
45 NOWOKUŃSKI ANDRZEJBrakZATOROPEN
46 Drewniany AndrzejKioK TeamZabrzeOPEN
47 Błaszczyk AndrzejXSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
48 Folfas AndrzejTenneco GliwiceZabrzeOPEN
49 Klimas Andrzej-ŻoryOPEN
50 Łyskawka AndrzejbezklubowyChorzów330OPEN
51 Łyszczarz ANDRZEJSRCyclingRybnikOPEN
52 Przysiezniuk AndrzejCyklofan OpoleOpole510SOLOzaplacono
53 Wegner AndrzejBrakKwidzynOPEN
54 Siwczyk AndrzejMisie nie chceRybnik100OPENzaplacono
55 Stybliński AndrzejTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
56 Niemczyk Aneta---IstebnaOPEN
57 Komar AnetaDiablo Bike TeamGliwice100OPENzaplacono
58 Wojtyła AnetaBabska korba Bielsko biała OPEN
59 Porzuczek AnnaMyslowiceOPEN
60 Maj AnnaChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
61 Lis Anna#jakosdojadeGrzechyniaOPEN
62 Pietrzak-Obrosow AnnaDiablo Bike Team Gliwice 100OPENzaplacono
63 Dybciak AnnaDiablo Bike TeamGliwiceOPEN
64 Franc MarianamatoresTurza ŚląskaOPEN
65 Szołtysek ArturpolekuSiemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
66 Dudek Arkadiusz---Myslowice100OPENzaplacono
67 Byczkowski ArekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowice100OPENzaplacono
68 Lepek ArkadiuszFilipoweKilometry ?Norwegia Randaberg OPEN
69 Spera ArkadiuszJurassic Bike TeamMysłów330OPENzaplacono
70 Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPENzaplacono
71 Czerniawski ArkadiuszACABBielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
72 Wawrzyczek ArkadiuszMTB PRESSING TEAMKończyce MałeSOLO
73 Nycz ArturbrakJankowice k. Pszczyny100OPENzaplacono
74 Pawłowski ArturŚwiony na rowerzeŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
75 Zachraj ArturniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
76 mandera arturTENNECO RYBNIKRydułtowyOPEN
77 Szunejko ArturJetpo.pl Ultracycling TeamSzczecinOPEN
78 Żero ArturTenneco Rybnik RybnikOPEN
79 Kijowski ArturSchneider ElectricDąbrowa Górnicza OPEN
80 Skorupa AsiaInnergy TeamKrakówOPEN
81 Wuwer AndrzejbrakGodówOPEN
82 Smoliński PawełbrakŁódź330OPENzaplacono
83 Bajerowicz Piotr-StargardSOLO
84 Krentusz BłażejTennecoRybnikOPEN
85 Rodacki Mariusz-Rybnik
86 Zieliñska BarbaraGaszowiceGaszowiceOPEN
87 Janik Basia-Rybnik100OPEN
88 Grabacki BartłomiejBORA- hansgrohe Fanclub PolandŁapanów OPEN
89 ROCHALSKI BARTŁOMIEJByndala TeamRybnikOPEN
90 Buczek BartlomiejACABLigota330OPENzaplacono
91 Dutkiewicz BartekDiablo Bike TeamGórki Śląskie330SOLOzaplacono
92 Grabowski BartekBrakDąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
93 Muskala BartoszBrakRybnik OPEN
94 Zgryźniak BartłomiejTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
95 Torba BartoszTENNECO RYBNIK RybnikOPEN
96 Łysoń BartoszSlavicCyclistBędzin 100OPENzaplacono
97 Kwoka Krzysztof-Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
98 Działkowska BarbaraORNONTOWICEOrnontowiceOPEN
99 Baron BarbaraAMATORODRAOPEN
100 Sradomska BarbaraHRmax ŻoryŻorySOLO
101 Jurkowska BeataSutasz by BeaRybnikOPEN
102 Bernal KatarzynaMFC KatowiceKatowiceOPEN
103 Sokołowski MariuszGórołajzyJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
104 Kurpierz MichałUltra KosorowiceKosorowiceOPEN
105 Macutkiewicz GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
106 Boczek GrzegorzROWEROWE MYSŁOWICEMYSŁOWICEOPEN
107 Grzyb BożenaDiablo Bike TeamRydułtowyOPEN
108 Morcinek SabinaMorciakiMysłowcieOPEN
109 Stalmach MArek#BorokTeamŻory510OPENzaplacono
110 Kilanowicz BartekbrakKrakówOPEN
111 Rozpara Błażej#drozdzowkarzeSzebnieOPEN
112 Kołodziej PiotrŚląsk KolarskoRybnik510OPENzaplacono
113 Partyka BogusławMaximusRuda SlaskaOPEN
114 Koprowski BogusławbrakLeszczynySOLO
115 Kurzawa BogdanRpŚZabrzeg330OPENzaplacono
116 Dziewulski BogusławStrażak Osp Mysłowice-JanówMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
117 Tomaszewski BogdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój 330OPENzaplacono
118 Nowak BpgdanBrak Jastrzębie Zdrój OPEN
119 Dymek Bogdan Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
120 Borgieł BogusławniezrzeszonyCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
121 Ekert ArturbrakWilamowiceSOLO
122 Grabarczyk BożenaDruzyna SzpikuBytom330OPENzaplacono
123 Koszyk EdwardBrakMikołówOPEN
124 Walczak DamianWRD KSP WarszawaWarszawaOPEN
125 Bierza Bronisław-Nowa Wieś510OPENzaplacono
126 Szmidt IreneuszMAXIMUSRuda ŚląskaOPEN
127 Buchta RafałbrakŻoryOPEN
128 Byczek Paweł#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPENzaplacono
129 Nowak AleksandraTGTarnowskie GórySOLO
130 Miłowidow Paweł._.RacibórzOPEN
131 Stabla Rafał.GorzyczkiOPEN
132 Szeremeta GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionkówOPEN
133 Kuraczowska KatarzynaDecathlon SosnowiecOlkuszOPEN
134 Morawiec MarcinBrakMyszków 330SOLOzaplacono
135 Borzęcki Adamcrazybiker.euJastrzębieOPEN
136 Kluczyński MarekFriends of GlassPiłaOPEN
137 Nowacki BartłomiejBrakŻory330OPENzaplacono
138 Mozolewski KrzysztofAlva1 Bytom330OPENzaplacono
139 Szkółka PawełbrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
140 Mietlicki Karol#drozdzowkarzeWarszawaOPEN
141 Czarnecki TomaszBARPoznań330OPENzaplacono
142 Murlowski Daniel Szymiszów330OPENzaplacono
143 Błaszczok DamianTENNECO RYBNIKŻytnaOPEN
144 Czarnota DamianBrakGodówOPEN
145 Piotrkowicz DamianbrakLubochnia100OPENzaplacono
146 Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
147 Juszczuk DamianNie mam ChorzowOPEN
148 Rak DamianBrakSosnowiecOPEN
149 Prasoł DAMIANGumiorze bazylTychyOPEN
150 Damian Krzystolik.Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
151 Sikora DamianBrothers.cc CzęstochowaOPEN
152 Nocoń DanielJeździmy po ŚląskuChudów330OPENzaplacono
153 Sikora DanielBrothers.ccCzęstochowaOPEN
154 Pałyska Damian1008ZielonkiOPEN
155 Kuśka Dariusz-Rybnik510SOLOzaplacono
156 Pigula DariuszBrakWodzisław Śląski SOLO
157 Domaszewicz DarekFridayIslandProCycligTeamWadowiceOPEN
158 Chojnacki DariuszPiekarskie KołaPiekary Śląskie510OPENzaplacono
159 Galle Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plStanowiceSOLO
160 Guzdek DariuszbrakBrzezinkaOPEN
161 Smentek DariuszBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
162 Urbańczyk DarekRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
163 Kowalczyk DariuszbrakSuszecOPEN
164 Bierza DariuszDiablo Bike TeamLyskiOPEN
165 Nowrotek DariuszbrakChybie OPEN
166 Blanik DariuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
167 Czajkowski DariuszniezrzeszonyBędzinOPEN
168 Kwitowski DariuszMaximusRuda Śląska SOLO
169 Rosiak DariuszBARGdynia330OPENzaplacono
170 Zbyradowski DariuszTennecoRadlinOPEN
171 Maj DariuszChorzów Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
172 Zieliński DariuszbrakSosnowiecOPEN
173 Grabowski DariuszbrakSosnowiecOPEN
174 Cinalski Dawid----Czechowice-DziedziceOPEN
175 Podleśny DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik OPEN
176 Salamon DawidFilipowe KilometryCzerwionka-Leszczyny510OPENzaplacono
177 Urbańczyk DawidTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
178 Krzepina DawidPiwowarek Goczałkowice-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
179 Widuch DawidKiokPrzyszowiceSOLO
180 Sradomski JarosławBrakŻory OPEN
181 Czarnecki Damian-KatowiceSOLO
182 Materzok Krzysztof---PszówOPEN
183 Galiczek DominikGRRGliwice100OPENzaplacono
184 Świerczek Dominik KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZYNysaOPEN
185 Pokryszkin TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
186 Tomaszek-Dudek Dorota...Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
187 Gawrońska DorotaYelloBikeKatowiceOPEN
188 Banasik DorotaBabska KorbaBielsko-BiałaOPEN
189 Dudek KamilTenneco RybnikRydułtowyOPEN
190 Dudkiewicz DamianCyclingIsAWayOfLifeŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
191 Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-BiałaOPEN
192 Herman Adam Kaniów510OPENzaplacono
193 Janecki Szymon-RybnikOPEN
194 Jędrzejkowski WojciechTarnówTarnówSOLO
195 Ejlak JacekBrakKoszecinOPEN
196 Dzieżok MariuszZF GLIWICEBycina330OPENzaplacono
197 Łatka AndrzejBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
198 Borek JoannaDamskie Treningi Na SzosieKatowiceOPEN
199 Miklar EdytaRW TeamRudzicaOPEN
200 Wocial Edyta#drozdzowkarzeMińsk MazowieckiOPEN
201 Jokel EdytabrakChorzówOPEN
202 Frankowski MarcinBrakGliwice OPEN
203 Łuszcz Wojciechtotalny amatorLegionowo510SOLOzaplacono
204 Jaskuła ElżbietaHel Triathlon CenterZakopaneOPEN
205 Rogóż ElżbietaUltratrackŁoziskaOPEN
206 Kopocz KrystianTenneco RybnikRybnik
207 Klapuch Zofia Bicykl TeamSkrzyszówOPEN
208 Sady Marek Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
209 Juda Marcin NiskoSOLO
210 Twardzik Marek-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
211 Goniowski WojciechbrakGłubczyceOPEN
212 Lazarko AndrzejE&F Team, FridayIslandProCycligTeamBielsko-BiałaOPEN
213 Januś MateuszEnduroTRSosnowiecOPEN
214 Remsak TomaszEnduroTRSosnowiecOPEN
215 Grabiec MaciejTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
216 Jędrzejewski Łukasz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawaOPEN
217 Fibic MichałRoweroholicy ?PszówSOLO
218 Tomala DamianTENNECO RYBNIKOlzaOPEN
219 Stachurski RafałbrakBytom330OPEN
220 Filipienko Wioleta LegnicaSOLO
221 Firlej MarekRowerowe Mysłowice Mysłowice 100OPENzaplacono
222 Buchwald FilipTenneco RybnikPrzegędzaOPEN
223 Śliżewski AdamTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
224 Ptaszek JarosławSzpajchy i PyndaleRuda ŚląskaOPEN
225 Piontek AdamMikesz TeamRybnik330OPENzaplacono
226 WRÓBEL MARCINJas-kółkaPAWŁOWICEOPEN
227 Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
228 styczyrz damianbrakLisówOPEN
229 PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
230 Fundowicz ŁukaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
231 Galdia Zygfryd-RudySOLO
232 Gałuszka DawidBrakŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
233 Śnigurski DamianŻoryŻory100OPENzaplacono
234 Krynicki GrzegorzGjeEsKaBrzozówSOLO
235 Gawryluk ŁukaszMFC KatowiceChorzówOPEN
236 LANGOSZ GRZEGORZWolnośćKnurówOPEN
237 Wojaczek MateuszRGK Racing TeamJejkowice330OPENzaplacono
238 Kosiewicz Piotr-Bielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
239 Kilian KamilAdventuRENTBurzynOPEN
240 Prochasek GosiabrakSkrbeńsko330OPENzaplacono
241 Piotrowski Andrzej1/10 tonyPruszcz GdańskiOPEN
242 Piechaczek PiotrGravity Offżory510OPENzaplacono
243 Ferenz Grzegorz-WrocławOPEN
244 Goik GrzegorzLeoRowerRybnik100OPEN
245 Maliszewski GrzegorzTSG MłóckarniaSosAngeles100OPENzaplacono
246 Blondzik Grzegorz-ŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
247 Jakubiec GrzegorzBojszowyBojszowySOLO
248 Grygo GrzegorzŚląsk Kolarsko / Mikesz sklep rowerowyRydułtowyOPEN
249 Nardelli MichałbrakMysłowiceOPEN
250 Krzewski GrzegorzAlfa 1Ruda Śląska330OPENzaplacono
251 Burzawa GrzegorzFENIX TYCHYTychy510OPENzaplacono
252 Kramek GrzegorzMikołówMikołówOPEN
253 Rybka GrzegorzBrakRuda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
254 Stempel GrzegorzByndala TeamWodzisław ŚlOPEN
255 WILK GRZEGORZOSP MYSŁOWICE JANÓWMysłowice100OPENzaplacono
256 Czyż GrzegorzWKC Góral WisłaUstroń330OPENzaplacono
257 Piszczek GrzegorzBrakWolbromOPEN
258 Czyż Grzegorz-Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
259 Broniak GrzegorzOKR BIKE TEAMKrapkowice510OPENzaplacono
260 Gumienny AndrzejBrakKuźnia RaciborskaOPEN
261 Pieczka PiotrGODÓWGodówOPEN
262 wojtuch marekFuchs PolskachorzówOPEN
263 Ogerman MarekTENNECO RYBNIKPszówOPEN
264 Białas ŁukaszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
265 Hołyński TomaszKioK TeamKnurówOPEN
266 Oślizło Zenekbez klubuGodów330OPENzaplacono
267 Bloniarz IreneuszJas-kółkaJastrzębie -ZdrójOPEN
268 Gawinkowski JanuszJa_Ma_Gażory510OPENzaplacono
269 Kocyan JacekSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwiceOPEN
270 Gitner JacekTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
271 Grabowski JacekDecathlon ŻoryRYBNIKOPEN
272 Mrukowicz JacekDiablo Bike Team Ruda Śląska OPEN
273 Ratajczyk JacekADIENT METAL SKARBIMIERZJankowice WielkieOPEN
274 Wojaczek Jacekosp PszówPszów510OPENzaplacono
275 Borowczyk Jacek BulowiceOPEN
276 Stefańczuk Agnieszka-WarszawaOPEN
277 Fliegert KrzysztofRKF_team_RybnikRybnik-kamień 100OPENzaplacono
278 Korzuch Jagoda-SkrzyszówOPEN
279 Stęchły JakubCidry na Szosie, Gromkie WiatryRadzionkówOPEN
280 Wężowicz Jakub Bicykl TeamSkrzyszówOPEN
281 Morcinek JakubMorciakiMysłowiceOPEN
282 Stoch Jakub#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPEN
283 Szański JakubniezrzeszonyŻoryOPEN
284 Urbaczka JakubBrakBielsko-BiałaOPEN
285 Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlinOPEN
286 Juraszczyk JanekbrakBielsko-Biała330SOLOzaplacono
287 Górnik JanRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
288 Janeczek RobertRowerowy Bytom-RowerekRadzionkówOPEN
289 Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany510OPENzaplacono
290 KROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI330OPENzaplacono
291 Kruszelnicki JanuszTENNECO RYBNIKKUŹNIA RACIBORSKAOPEN
292 Januszewski MichałZuchwałe bratyGliwiceOPEN
293 WIKTOR Jarosław-wodzisław ślaski510OPENzaplacono
294 Chlebek Jarekcamino teamKatowice OPEN
295 Jendrysczyk JarekJaroJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
296 Baj JarosławCROSSANT CREWMarcinkowiceOPEN
297 Gurdek Jarosław-ZaborzeOPEN
298 Kędziorek JarosławTANDEMKatowice510OPEN
299 Tytko Jarosław-Pszów330OPENzaplacono
300 Siedlaczek JanLeoRowerPszówOPEN
301 Chmieliński AndrzejbrakŁąkaOPEN
302 Konwerski JędrzejSBNSidzina330SOLO
303 Jokel MichałKiwi Klub MTBChorzów510OPENzaplacono
304 Marek JerzyniezrzeszonyRadlinOPEN
305 Lippa JerzyMikesz TeamRydułtowyOPEN
306 Stręk JerzyBAR - Beer & RidePoznanOPEN
307 Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowiceSOLO
308 Barańska JoannaBrakWarszawaOPEN
309 Rumińska-Pietrzyk JoannaInnergyKrakówOPEN
310 Kurzydło Adam---LegnicaOPEN
311 Kociński TomaszTenneco RybnikJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
312 Różewski MichałbrakWarszawa100OPENzaplacono
313 Pukowiec JonaszFreeMszanaOPEN
314 Garbacz JonatanJONEKWrocław330OPENzaplacono
315 Kłosek JózefTENNECO RYBNIKŻoryOPEN
316 Krasnodębska Judyta-KozyOPEN
317 Ziołkowski JulianFridayIslandProCycligTeamCzechowice-DziedziceOPEN
318 Adamczak RenataYno UltraJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
319 Flak KrzysztofJurassic Bike Team Strzyżowice510SOLOzaplacono
320 Olter KamilTENNECO RYBNIK RybnikOPEN
321 Mrozek KacperNash TackleRybnikOPEN
322 Biskupski KamilbrakWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
323 Matusek KamilbrakMysłowice330OPENzaplacono
324 Fułat KamilBrakWęgierska GórkaSOLO
325 Janik Kamilnie ma GołkowiceOPEN
326 Liszok KamilŚląsk Kolarsko Żory330SOLOzaplacono
327 Urbański Kamil#jakosdojadeMaków Podhalański OPEN
328 Mateja KamilabrakKatowiceOPEN
329 Thomeczek KamilaBabska Korba Ruda Śląska OPEN
330 Kuczera KamilChorzówChorzówOPEN
331 Kamiński MariuszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
332 Student KarolbrakCzerwionka100OPENzaplacono
333 Wróblewska KarolinaRewolta Dąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
334 Kuntze Karol.Katowice330SOLOzaplacono
335 Lajda KarolbrakŻoryOPEN
336 Pukocz KarolR.I.PŁaziska GórneSOLO
337 Kuc KarolNiepokręcęWieliczkaOPEN
338 Poloczek Katarzyna.KrakówOPEN
339 Wieja KatarzynaBabska KorbaWilkowiceOPEN
340 Leszcz Paweł.... Czerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
341 TENEROWICZ KASIAAmatorWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
342 Tylec Kazimierzbrakjastrzębie zdrój330OPENzaplacono
343 Wanczura KamilTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
344 Jaguś WojciechLegalna ChmuraMysłowiceOPEN
345 Skica RobertWKS WilczyceKiełczówOPEN
346 Kopciowska-Wątroba JoannaJas-KółkaJastrzębie Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
347 Nestorowicz MarekKot MiszaWARSZAWAOPEN
348 Kielas KrzysztofKlub Kolarski LEW LĘBORKLęborkSOLO
349 Cenkar Kinga-KatowiceOPEN
350 Jaguś KrzysztofLegalna ChmuraMysłowiceOPEN
351 Bek KlaudiuszAMATORIzbicko510SOLOzaplacono
352 Klimowicz Dariuszbrakwodzisław śląskiOPEN
353 Kendziorek Marek-KrakówOPEN
354 Mroczkowski KrystianBrakGliwiceOPEN
355 Deda KonradRessurectionBikeTeamChełmek OPEN
356 Tubacki KonradTENNECO RYBNIKKnurówOPEN
357 Jermak Jakub?GliwiceOPEN
358 Kopel Krzysiek#7trtpKrakówOPEN
359 Tylec KacperbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
360 Damek SabinaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała OPEN
361 Kaltbach KordianJLL Cycling TeamKrapkowice330OPEN
362 Chromiński Kornel-Siemianowice Śląskie330OPENzaplacono
363 Dybała KorneliaDiablo Bike TeamLyski100OPENzaplacono
364 Stołtny JakubDZIKARybnikOPEN
365 Gołaś MarcinbrakStanisławówOPEN
366 Kowalski GrzegorzCykloOpoleStrzelce OpolskieOPEN
367 Kosmała JanuszBrakKoszęcinOPEN
368 Kozakiewicz KrzysztofTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
369 Przeliorz KarolBiker's teamNieborowiceOPEN
370 Adamczyk Krzysztoftenneco rybnikradlinOPEN
371 Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin100OPENzaplacono
372 Grudnik KrzysztofSmok Wawelski Kraków 100OPENzaplacono
373 Krynicki TomaszBrakGliwiceOPEN
374 Królikowski MarekniezrzeszonyWarszawaOPEN
375 Goraj RyszardBrakSąspów OPEN
376 Kruk MichałMKTeamRuda ŚląskaOPEN
377 Błaszczak KrystianPPoznańOPEN
378 Dębek KrystianTOMAZI BIKE TEAMJastrzębie Zdrója100OPEN
379 Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany330OPENzaplacono
380 Węglarz KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
381 Kmieć KrzysztofJaskółka MościceTarnówSOLO
382 Wlazło KrzysztofRowery KosowskiMysłowiceSOLO
383 Sitek KrzysztofBrakTurza Śląska100OPENzaplacono
384 Mikulec KrzysztofbrakŻoryOPEN
385 Medoń KrzysztofBrakBielsko-Biała 100OPENzaplacono
386 Błaszczyk KrzysztofbrakKatowiceOPEN
387 Głodowski KrzysztofRowerem po ŚląskuRybnik100OPENzaplacono
388 Godyń Krzysztof Bielsko-BiałaSOLO
389 Kania KrzysztofTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
390 Nowiński KrzysztofŚląsk KolarskoZabrze510OPENzaplacono
391 Skiba KrzysztofFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
392 Sroka KrzysztofBez klubuTarnowskie GóryOPEN
393 Szczecki Krzysztofn/aKraków330OPENzaplacono
394 Zakielarz Krzysztof#drozdzowkarzeRzeszów 510OPENzaplacono
395 Karwot KrzysztofbrakSkrzyszówOPEN
396 Bobis KrzysztofTKK PTTK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwiceOPEN
397 Chudy MarekJestem sam :) KnurówOPEN
398 Sanhen JakubRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
399 Miczołek JakubPYNDALARZ YOUTUBEKatowiceOPEN
400 Kałuski ŁukaszCyklofan Opole510SOLOzaplacono
401 Szołdruk PawełTennecoRybnikOPEN
402 Kufka GrzegorzTenneco RybnikRadlinOPEN
403 Kurpiela DanielJLL Cycling teamRzepczeOPEN
404 Kwandrans KamilNocne MarkiCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
405 kwiatkowski marcinMFC KatowiceGliwiceOPEN
406 Nowakowski KrzysztofRyle jadomRuda SlaskaOPEN
407 Madlenák LadislavbrakBrno (CZ)OPEN
408 Wróbel SławomirSlask KolarskoŻoryOPEN
409 Langiewicz MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
410 LASEK KRZYSZTOFUltrasiSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 100OPENzaplacono
411 Dusza ŁukaszRSC StadtlohnKnurów100OPENzaplacono
412 Sułkowski LeszekxCzętochowaOPEN
413 Trzebunia KrzysztofHerausforderung TeamCzerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
414 Zawada PrzemyslawŁogiyń w laczachŻoryOPEN
415 Niemczyński LeszekBrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
416 Grabowski LeszekbrakGoczałkowice-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
417 Grzegoszczyk LeszekZakręceniJastrzębie-Zdrój100OPENzaplacono
418 Zawadzki LeszekFILIPOWE KilometryCzerwionka-leszczynyOPEN
419 Janoszka Leszek-Piekary ŚląskieOPEN
420 liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA100OPENzaplacono
421 Lew SzymonAlvaRuda ŚląskaOPEN
422 Martyniak TomekbrakKatowice330OPEN
423 Swoboda LechbrakRybnik100SOLOzaplacono
424 Chrośnik ŁukaszPol-Eko AparaturaRybnik100OPENzaplacono
425 WAWRZICZEK ŁUKASZDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
426 Balcer Łukasz=]PogwizdówOPEN
427 Buczak ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
428 Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
429 Czepiel ŁukaszZakręcona nogaOpole330OPENzaplacono
430 Czornik LukaszRowerowe MyslowiceMysłowiceOPEN
431 Iwicki ŁukaszBezklubowy ?Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
432 Kurek ŁukaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
433 Marcisz ŁukaszDiablo Bike TeamJankowice330OPENzaplacono
434 OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICEOPEN
435 Stasikowski ŁukaszbrakGołkowiceOPEN
436 Szweda ŁukaszFilipowe KilometryOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
437 Olesiński ŁukaszExploteamBędzin OPEN
438 Jurkowski ŁukaszSBDRybnik100OPENzaplacono
439 Kucharski ŁukaszLeoRower / Dunder MifflinRybnikOPEN
440 Pniewski ŁukaszBrakKatowice100OPENzaplacono
441 Wieczorek ŁukaszbrakKatowiceOPEN
442 Folfoszyński ŁukaszGrupa Kolarska Tenneco SilesiaRybnikOPEN
443 Brodzki ŁukaszBrakKrakówOPEN
444 Mucha Szymon#SajMon_MJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
445 Gaczyński MaciejbbBielsko-BiałaOPEN
446 Machnik KazimierzBUGLA BIKE SERVICECzyżowiceSOLO
447 Chmielewski MaciejTennecoŻoryOPEN
448 Piskorz MaciejBrakBYTOM100OPENzaplacono
449 Skowronek MaciejTim ti rim tim teamOrzesze510OPENzaplacono
450 Skrzypiec MaciejFenix TychyTychy510OPENzaplacono
451 Grodecki MaciejbrakKrakówOPEN
452 Kolbe MaciejZwolnienie z WuefuKatowice510OPEN
453 Mańka MaciekbrakBytomOPEN
454 Stołtny MaciejSports Coaching MTB TeamRybnik330OPENzaplacono
455 Szewczyk MaciekKolarski MikołówMikołówOPEN
456 Wójcik MaciejFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
457 Bielawski Maciejiposadzki.plGliwiceOPEN
458 Szałacińska MartaMaMoKa TeamWrocławOPEN
459 Markiewicz MagdalenaODKRYWCY TAURUSRybnik100OPENzaplacono
460 kozioł JacekCTS / G.O.A.T. TEAMMichałowiceSOLO
461 Danielak MichałPolkrysTeamRożno-Parcele SOLO
462 Idzik MałgorzataKriss Cycling TeamŚwiętochłowice100OPENzaplacono
463 Malka Paweł Warszawa330SOLOzaplacono
464 Kloza MariuszTeam PyskowicePyskowiceOPEN
465 Kwiotek MarianJADYMY DURCHRacibórzOPEN
466 Orszulski Maciej.Sosnowiec510OPENzaplacono
467 Dygas MarcinBrakIłżaOPEN
468 Sindera MarcinDrużyna kołaGliwiceOPEN
469 Waluś MarcinCyklofanPrószkówOPEN
470 Borgieł MarcinRomski Klub Kolarski KEREKCzechowice-Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
471 Bulerski MarcinAmatorska Grupa Kolarska CCCObora510OPENzaplacono
472 Kamieniak Marcin Truskolasy510OPENzaplacono
473 Komaniecki MarcinŚląsk KolarskoRybnikOPEN
474 Lalewicz MarcinDziabnięci TeamSosnowiecOPEN
475 Pałosz MarcinJeźdźcy ApokalipsyKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
476 Siwek MarcinSIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PLPRZYGÓRZESOLO
477 Synak MarcinRoweroholicyRybnikOPEN
478 Witosza MarcinBezRybnikOPEN
479 Wróbel MarcinTeam PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
480 Kowol MarcinJas-KółkaWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
481 Kabała Marcin Koszęcin510SOLOzaplacono
482 Rozanski MarcinRowerowy Bytom- RowerekTarnowskie GoryOPEN
483 Konieczny MarcinExploteamSosnowiecOPEN
484 Pyszny MarcinDiablo Bike TeamRybnikOPEN
485 Stawinoga MarcinTENNECO RYBNIKRuda ŚląskaOPEN
486 Wątroba MarcinJAS - KÓŁKAJastrzębie Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
487 Mazur MarcinTENNECO RybnikRybnikOPEN
488 Szatanik MarekGrupa MaratRadlin330OPENzaplacono
489 Bobakowski MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowiceOPEN
490 Bonecki MarekRadlinRadlin100OPENzaplacono
491 Ciążyński MarekbrakMysłowiceOPEN
492 Cieślak MarekŚląsk KolarskoRybnik510OPENzaplacono
493 Ciszyński MarekStart Gorzów WielkopolskiKatowiceOPEN
494 Dudek MarekGliwiceGliwiceOPEN
495 Grzyb MarekDiablo Bike Team Rydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
496 Orzażewski MarekOpel Active TeamBytomOPEN
497 Sieńko MarekJas-KółkaJastrzębie-Zdrój330SOLOzaplacono
498 Witczak MarekZF GLIWICEGliwiceOPEN
499 Zawadzki MarekOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team ChrzanówCHRZANÓWOPEN
500 Grycman MarekBiegam_bo_lubięTurza ŚląskaSOLO
501 Wrzecionek MarekbrakKrakówOPEN
502 Grabiwoda MarekBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandKatowiceOPEN
503 Łasiewicki MariuszLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
504 Babut Mariusz Kędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
505 Boroń MariuszBrakRuda ŚląskaOPEN
506 Duda Mariuszbezklubowy MTBRuda Ślaska330OPENzaplacono
507 Bluszcz MariuszAktywni RydułtowyPszów 100OPENzaplacono
508 Czabon MariuszPiekarskie Koła Piekary ŚląskieOPEN
509 Kowalczyk MariuszDiablo Bike TeamRybnik100OPENzaplacono
510 Migdał MariuszBrakJastrzębie Zdrój OPEN
511 Pacwa MariuszRowery KossowskiMysłowice510OPENzaplacono
512 Pander MariuszWRŚZabrzeOPEN
513 Polok Mariusz Palowice510SOLOzaplacono
514 Swierkosz MariuszBrakGliwice100OPENzaplacono
515 Wójciński MariuszBrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
516 Zemanek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKRYBNIKOPEN
517 Zieliński MariuszGaszowiceGaszowice330SOLOzaplacono
518 Nosiadek MariuszTENNECO RYBNIKPieceOPEN
519 Mika MarekFenix TychyCzechowice Dziedzice100OPENzaplacono
520 Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik100OPENzaplacono
521 Nowosielecka MartaBrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
522 Karwot RafałTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
523 Krawiec MarekbrakKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
524 Buszka MateuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
525 Głombik MateuszOKR Bike team Krapkowice330SOLOzaplacono
526 Goik MateuszLeoRowerRybnik100OPEN
527 Stabla Mateusz-Godów100OPENzaplacono
528 Moskwa Mateusz RybnikOPEN
529 Kozakiewicz MateuszTenneco SilesiaCzerwionkaOPEN
530 Kot MaciejMundurowa SforaBrzegOPEN
531 Wolańska MagdalenaBrakGliwice 100OPENzaplacono
532 Mazurek ŁukaszŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice330OPENzaplacono
533 Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów330OPENzaplacono
534 Pasieka Maciej-KatowiceOPEN
535 Mikołajec KrzysztofSII CYCLING TEAMŁaziska GórneOPEN
536 Michalczyk RafałbrakSzemrowice330OPENzaplacono
537 Więcław KarolGdów GdówOPEN
538 Czajka TomaszLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
539 Hyła MateuszTennecoJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
540 Surmacewicz Michał#drozdzowkarzeToruńOPEN
541 Bąkowski MichałYno UltraJastrzębie-Zdrój100SOLOzaplacono
542 Harnasz MichałELINZ.PLRybnik100OPENzaplacono
543 Kolbe MichałZwolnienie z wuefuKatowiceOPEN
544 Kusiak Michał-ŻywiecOPEN
545 Macukiewicz MichałOKR OPOLEDobrzeń WielkiOPEN
546 Pieszczyk MichałbrakGliwice330SOLOzaplacono
547 Pyszny MichałŚląsk KolarskoRybnikOPEN
548 Siwek MichałNiepołomie BiegająNiepołomice330OPENzaplacono
549 Sobik MichałRoweroholicyRybnikOPEN
550 Tobor MichałGryfno FormaPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
551 Wasiński MichałBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandMysłowiceOPEN
552 Wojtaszewski MichałKTC 2000KońskieOPEN
553 Konieczny MichałbrakPszów100OPENzaplacono
554 Urbaniec MichałTENNECO RYBNIKRybnik OPEN
555 Szostek MichałbrakOlbrachciceOPEN
556 Wójcik Milena-Łódź100OPENzaplacono
557 Góra MichałDeCafAironsKrakówOPEN
558 Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice100OPENzaplacono
559 Mika-Nowińska MagdalenaŚląsk KolarskoZabrze100OPENzaplacono
560 Domagalski KrzysztofTeam PyskowicePyskowiceOPEN
561 Czaja MirekMIKESZ TEAMSkrzyszówOPEN
562 Powieśnik Mirosław-Mszana330OPENzaplacono
563 Machulec MirosławKTK WANDRUS ŻORYŻory510OPENzaplacono
564 Penkala MirosławBRAKPielgrzymowiceOPEN
565 Stojek MiroslawMaximusRuda SlaskaOPEN
566 Januszewski MirosławTENNECO RYBNIKCzerwionka-LeszczynyOPEN
567 KUCZA MIROSŁAWDIABLO BIKE TEAMWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI100OPENzaplacono
568 Laube MirosławZakręceni Wodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
569 Radziszewicz MirosławTENNECO RybnikRybnikOPEN
570 Bernet Michał Żużela330OPENzaplacono
571 Łukawski WojciechStart Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-białaOPEN
572 Jaeschke Maciej.OpoleOPEN
573 Kubica Marcin-Skrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
574 Mika MateuszTennecoOrzeszeOPEN
575 Mika MarcinBrakCzeladź OPEN
576 Dymerska Monika-ZabrzeOPEN
577 Formela PiotrKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
578 Pakosz MarekBrakBytom Sucha GóraOPEN
579 Pawlak Marek-GliwiceOPEN
580 Siniarski MarcinRandonneurs PolskaWarszawa510SOLOzaplacono
581 Słabik MichałxxxWarszawa330OPEN
582 Sarniak MichałBrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
583 Musiolik KamilŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklanyOPEN
584 Paszko Natalia Bielsko-BiałaOPEN
585 Jurkiewicz NikolaDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnikOPEN
586 Kocyan NinaSzpajchy i PyndaleGliwiceOPEN
587 Regulski Maciej.Katowice330OPENzaplacono
588 Skoczylas PawełPZU SPORT TEAMPiastówOPEN
589 Sordyl ŁukaszInnergy TeamRoczynyOPEN
590 Skoliński GrzegorzniezrzeszonyJaworzno100OPENzaplacono
591 Kurpas AdamRoweroholicyŻoryOPEN
592 Szywalski OskarCoklofanDąbrówka Górna330OPENzaplacono
593 Ostręga MarcinBrakTarnówOPEN
594 Ostrzołek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
595 Otfinowski GrzegorzJas-kolkaJastrzębie zdroj 330OPENzaplacono
596 Sobczyński ŁukaszTennecoRybnikOPEN
597 Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice100OPENzaplacono
598 Pawliczek PrzemysławniezrzeszonyJastrzębie-Zdrój510OPENzaplacono
599 Perkowski PawełXŻoryOPEN
600 Wygrabek PawełTOMAZIBIKEJastrzębie - Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
601 Pacan Mateusz. Dąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
602 Chowaniec BarbaraBabska KorbaBielsko-BiałaOPEN
603 Stawicki PatrykTENNECO RYBNIKŁódźOPEN
604 Kurpierz PatrykBrakZłotnikiOPEN
605 Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
606 Rus PatrykRW TeamGilowice OPEN
607 Jordan PatrycjaKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
608 Kachel PawełTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikSOLO
609 Gajos PaulinabrakDąbrowa Górnicza100OPENzaplacono
610 Kędzierawski PawełbrakGliwice330SOLO
611 Porwisz PawełDrużyna KołaKatowice100OPENzaplacono
612 Kowalczyk PawełFrapolKraków330OPENzaplacono
613 Bizoń PawełŚląsk KolarskoRybnik330OPEN
614 Błaszkiewicz Paweł-Mysłowice100OPENzaplacono
615 Kokot PawełKukson Racing TeamPiasekOPEN
616 Miłkowski PawełDobre KoloSosnowiec510SOLOzaplacono
617 Pieczka PawełHARPAGAN TEAMGodów100OPEN
618 Pukocz PawełR.I.POrzeszeSOLO
619 Sojecki PawełJas-kółkaJaworzno510SOLOzaplacono
620 Bednarz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołów330OPENzaplacono
621 Englisz PawełBrakKatowice330OPENzaplacono
622 Sadzewicz PawełKolarski MikołówMikołówOPEN
623 Janas PawelTRISosnowiecOPEN
624 Grecki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510SOLOzaplacono
625 Berek PawełStrumienCyclingStrumień100OPENzaplacono
626 Wystrach PawełNocne MarkiPrzyworyOPEN
627 Buchwald PawelTenneco RybnikPrzegędzaOPEN
628 Kolasa PiotrCykloOpole Tarnów Opolski OPEN
629 Szala PiotrZamość ZamośćOPEN
630 Majcher PiotrLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
631 Gdowski PiotrFormacja DzikaWrocławOPEN
632 Pomykała GrzegorzbrakKatowiceOPEN
633 Stefański TomaszWelocypedyWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
634 Pietrusa MariuszCyklofan Opole 510OPENzaplacono
635 Jawid GrzegorzdrożdżówkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
636 Piekar KrzysztofNo Name ACGKaczyceOPEN
637 Pondo PiotrBrakŻory330OPENzaplacono
638 Porwisz PiotrDrużyna KołaKatowice100OPENzaplacono
639 Kramarzyk PiotrKwwCzestochowaOPEN
640 Turas PiotrAdient Metal Pro CyclingBrzegOPEN
641 Cyroń PiotrTOMAZI BIKE TEAMGołkowiceOPEN
642 Jarosz PiotrSamotny JeździecZabrzeOPEN
643 Kubica PiotrNormalniePrzejadeWiecejAleMamDzieckoWrocławOPEN
644 Mikolas PiotrbrakKamień ŚląskiOPEN
645 Mówiński PiotrXŻoryOPEN
646 Rduch PiotrbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
647 Skaba PiotrBrakWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
648 Szkolny PiotrBeer Biker KrapkowiceKrapkowiceOPEN
649 Waszkiewicz PiotrBrakJastrzębie ZdrójOPEN
650 Zwonek PiotreXrowerowanie.pl KrakówKraków330OPENzaplacono
651 Rajda PiotrBrakRuda śląska OPEN
652 Karczmarczyk Piotr-OleksinSOLO
653 Piontek PiotrRower & Sport Rybnik-Kamień510OPENzaplacono
654 Piotrkowicz Piotr-ZgorzelecOPEN
655 Skubisz PiotrekŚląsk KolarskoPilchowice510OPENzaplacono
656 Gitner PiotrTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
657 Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE330OPENzaplacono
658 Uherek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
659 Grząka PiotrBrakKrakówOPEN
660 Gracka Piotr-MikołówOPEN
661 Burcek PiotrDiablo Bike Team Żory100OPENzaplacono
662 Kogut PawełKiwi Klub MTBGliwiceOPEN
663 Korzec PawełOCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓWChrzanówOPEN
664 Kubiak Paweł-KatowiceOPEN
665 Kwiecień Michał-MyszkówOPEN
666 Szlagor PrzemekInnergy TeamKobierniceSOLO
667 Pośpiech PawełSilesian Triathlon TeamRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
668 Małecki PrzemysławGrupa MaratRybnikOPEN
669 Żaba PrzemysławTreleferekukustrzelababazlukuTurza ŚląskaOPEN
670 Kruszyna PrzemysławKKKędzierzyn-KoźleOPEN
671 Kubies Przemysław Czerwionka- LeszczynyOPEN
672 Bara PrzemysławbrakKnurówOPEN
673 Poznański PrzemysławbrakSieprawOPEN
674 Czarnacki PrzemysławbrakwarszawaOPEN
675 Palka PrzemysławRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
676 Mrozek MiroslawTENNECO RYBNIKSZCZERBICEOPEN
677 Sielicki PawełRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
678 Szulik SzymonTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
679 Cios AnnaBabska KorbaBielsko-Biała OPEN
680 Madziara SzymonBezklubowyŁódź330OPENzaplacono
681 STRUŻYNA PiotrKioK TeamZabrzeOPEN
682 Chmielewski ArturKriss Cycling TeamKatowiceOPEN
683 Majchur RafałCyklo MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
684 Gacka RadekVvvRadlinOPEN
685 Krzesa RadekPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team Katowice OPEN
686 Gruszecki RadosławBrakRADLIN100OPENzaplacono
687 Jasion RadosławTenneco RybnikWodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
688 Kudła RadekSam sobieWodzisław Śląski330zaplacono
689 Świerczek rafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
690 Bauer RafałBrakCzyżowiceOPEN
691 Bujniak RafałbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
692 Kałwa RafałbrakKraków330OPEN
693 Mikołajczyk RafałTHC PromilZgorzelecOPEN
694 Nowak Rafał#drozdzowkarzeKraków510OPENzaplacono
695 Paluch RafałMysłowice Na KoleSosnowiecOPEN
696 Paszek Rafał-RybnikOPEN
697 Tomas RafałŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice100OPENzaplacono
698 Puzoń Rafał RudzicaOPEN
699 Sitek RafałBrakSkrzyszów100OPENzaplacono
700 Trawa RafałBMP-TeamCzmońOPEN
701 Szymura RafałHel Triathlon CenterKatowiceOPEN
702 Palkij RafałStart Bielsko-BiałaKamienicaOPEN
703 RAJCA KRZYSZTOFFilipowe KilometryChudówOPEN
704 Jurkiewicz PawełDIGI-SYSTEM TWO BIKERS TEAMRybnik100SOLOzaplacono
705 Tkocz RafałTenneco RybnikGliwiceOPEN
706 Bernet Rudolf Żużela330OPENzaplacono
707 Pawłowski Paweł#jakosdojadeJędrzejów OPEN
708 Rój RemigiuszTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
709 Banach RemigiuszŚląsk KolarskoJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
710 Mikuła RemigiuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
711 Guzy RobertTennecoRydułtowyOPEN
712 Krupa Robertskleprowerowy.plWarszawaOPEN
713 Przystajczuk RobertGrammerDąbrowa GórniczaOPEN
714 Robert RobertniezrzeszonyGliwice100OPENzaplacono
715 Szczeszek Robert-PoznańOPEN
716 Wende RobertRe-Cycling PyskowicePyskowice100OPENzaplacono
717 Szczyrba RobertPiekarskie KołaPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
718 Orzyszek RoksanaBrakRydułtowy100OPENzaplacono
719 Bułka RomanR.BikeRiderCięcina510SOLOzaplacono
720 Kaczmarczyk RomanŚląsk KolarskoGorzyczki510OPENzaplacono
721 Rycerz RomekbrakWieprzSOLO
722 Tyszkowski RomanKLUB TYCHYTychyOPEN
723 Herman JacekMaximusRuda SlaskaOPEN
724 Saran Radosław#drozdzowkarzeKrakówOPEN
725 Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom330OPENzaplacono
726 Leksza RoksanaBrakRacibórzOPEN
727 Jasica TomaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
728 Dec TomaszFuchs Polska Gliwice OPEN
729 Jezusek DawidTENNECO RYBNIKBogunice OPEN
730 Procek RyszardbrakGaszowice100OPENzaplacono
731 Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda ŚląskaOPEN
732 Szczurowski PiotrbrakŁódźSOLO
733 Stajszczyk JarekemerytOlszyna510OPENzaplacono
734 Roch MichałRGK Racing Team Jejkowice330OPENzaplacono
735 Schoelling PawełHINDENBURG eXtremeZABRZE100OPENzaplacono
736 Borsiak Sebastian-Gliwice510OPENzaplacono
737 Piech SebastianBrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
738 Chuchra SebastianWertykal - TeamKraków510OPENzaplacono
739 Dusik SebastianŻodynNiyPojedzie.Żodyn.Bielsko-Biała100OPEN
740 Kamiński Sebastian-OpoleOPEN
741 Muczek SebastianHINDENBURG eXtremeKnurówOPEN
742 Pelka SebastianDrużyna kołaPiekary Śląskie100OPENzaplacono
743 Rduch Sebastian Rowerowe MarklowiceMarklowiceOPEN
744 Wasiuta SebastianTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
745 Pondo SebastianTGKToszekOPEN
746 Borgosz SebastianTeamBorgoszPszczynaOPEN
747 Brzenzka ŁukaszHINDENBURG eXtremeRadzionkówOPEN
748 Sieklucki PrzemysławLeoRowerRybnikOPEN
749 Jaśkiewicz MarekNysa Cycling TeamNysaOPEN
750 Sitko WitoldNiezrzeszonyMysłowiceOPEN
751 Borgosz KamilSlavicCyclist Pszczyna SOLO
752 Pietrasiak SławomirniezrzeszonyRybnik100OPENzaplacono
753 Bojarski SławekBrakTychyOPEN
754 Hajski SławomirsomsiadyCzyżowice100OPENzaplacono
755 Kruz SławomirbrakMyszkówSOLO
756 Smołka JacekTENNECO RYBNIKŚwierklanyOPEN
757 Szczygieł AdamSmrek CarbonCzęstochowa510SOLOzaplacono
758 Wężowicz RafałTenneco RybnikSkrzyszówOPEN
759 Stasiak DariuszJurassic Bike TeamCzęstochowa510OPENzaplacono
760 Siemiński PiotrJankes-Garage Samochodowe Instalacje ElektryczneŻyrardówOPEN
761 Szczepaniak Stanislaw-PoznańOPEN
762 Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj510OPENzaplacono
763 Kolorz StanisławbrakJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
764 Wawrzyn PawełPol-Eko AparaturaRybnik100OPENzaplacono
765 Sulimir TomaszbrakGliwiceOPEN
766 Brzoza LeszekBrakGOŁKOWICE 330OPENzaplacono
767 Swierczyna PawełBrakRybnikSOLO
768 Skowronek ArkadiuszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
769 Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory100OPENzaplacono
770 Szałański SylwesterTOMAZI BIKE TEAMJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
771 Maksym SylwiaPuchałka Sport - Paliwo z Roślin Team KatowiceOPEN
772 Litwiński TomaszEden Racing Piekary ŚląskieSOLO
773 Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław510OPENzaplacono
774 Bańbor Kamil#drozdzowkarzeJaworznoOPEN
775 Szewczyk MichałBrakSkrzyszów330OPENzaplacono
776 Gabor MaciejChudówChudów330OPENzaplacono
777 Szołtysek DanielWolny jeździec Chudów330OPENzaplacono
778 Kustra-Kapol MałgorzataJas-KółkaJastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
779 Rak DamianPrivSosnowiecSOLO
780 Wapniewska JoannaBabska KorbaKrakówOPEN
781 Szramowski KrystianAktywni Rydułtowy RydułtowyOPEN
782 Gonsior SzymonbrakChróścinaOPEN
783 Bergner SzymonSimKolonia BrużycaOPEN
784 Chrzan SzymonTenneco Rybnik Rydułtowy OPEN
785 Kolorz SzymonŚląsk KolarskoŻory100OPENzaplacono
786 Ochyl SzymonRowerowe JAWORZNOJaworzno100OPENzaplacono
787 Ostrzołek SzymonKoń na RowerzeRybnikOPEN
788 Opach SzymonJAS-KÓŁKACzechowice-DziedziceOPEN
789 Hamerski Szymon-Bielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
790 Nowicki TomaszKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
791 Heliosz TadeuszTENNECO RYBNIKJejkowiceOPEN
792 Matuszek TadeuszbrakRybnik100OPENzaplacono
793 Dudziak Tadeusz-Branice100OPENzaplacono
794 Krawczyk NataliaDiablo TeamŻoryOPEN
795 Tokar Tomasz-Knurów100OPENzaplacono
796 Wisełka Teresa Wodzisław ŚląskiOPEN
797 Panek PrzemysławBoSMstów100OPENzaplacono
798 Sikora TomekXSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
799 Kufieta TomaszTENNECO RYBNIKGolasowiceOPEN
800 Mrowiec Tomasz-Chorzów 100OPENzaplacono
801 Joszko TomaszTenneco rybnikRydułtowyOPEN
802 Kamerski TomaszbrakRydułtowyOPEN
803 Zaurski TomaszŁukBytomOPEN
804 Januszewski TomaszbrakGliwiceOPEN
805 Pieczka Tomasz-Łaziska RybnickieOPEN
806 Banasiak TomaszRST Software MastersWrocław510OPENzaplacono
807 Karwatowicz TomaszLacapraBielsko BiałaOPEN
808 Kwiatkowski Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
809 Matusik TomaszTAURONJaworzno510OPENzaplacono
810 Milewicz Tomasz#drozdzowkarzeBieruń510OPENzaplacono
811 Radomski TomaszJADYMY DURCHRybnikOPEN
812 Sikora TomaszRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowiceOPEN
813 Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice330SOLOzaplacono
814 Żok TomaszbrakGaszowiceOPEN
815 Jozwiak TomaszRW TeamBielsko- BiałaOPEN
816 Pociot TomaszGliwice Gliwice OPEN
817 Hanke Tomasz Bielsko-Biała330OPENzaplacono
818 Jasiulek TomaszTennecoOrzeszeOPEN
819 Tkaczyk Tomasz-Szemrowice330OPENzaplacono
820 Hus TomaszWodzisław slaskiWodzisław slaskiSOLO
821 Warkocz TomaszDombud Racing Team - www.dombud.euRogoźnik100OPENzaplacono
822 Zawada TomekcastoramaGruszów Mały OPEN
823 Ruszkowski TomaszCyclotrener TeamSiemianowice Śląskie330OPEN
824 Świerkot Tomek-TychyOPEN
825 Madzia Tomasz-Łazy100OPEN
826 Duziak TomaszRSTWrocław330OPENzaplacono
827 Karbowniczyn TomekowsiankaWrocław510OPENzaplacono
828 Stabla TomekbrakRydułtowyOPEN
829 Strokosz TomaszBrakGliwiceOPEN
830 Badaczewski Tomasz Pol-Eko AparaturaRybnikOPEN
831 Mielko TomaszKlazen RoadBike TeamRybnikOPEN
832 Ficek Tomasz----Jastrzębie-ZdrójOPEN
833 Gasiak DariuszNo Name ACGKaczyceOPEN
834 Świecki RobertBrakŁódź OPEN
835 Makoś PawełTENNECO RYBNIK Rzuchów OPEN
836 Zastawny JanuszTRZMIELRuda ŚląskaOPEN
837 Tulko Robert----Jastrzębie-Zdrój330OPENzaplacono
838 Lewandowska AnnaBabska KorbaUstrońOPEN
839 Ulbrych ArturniezrzeszonyLiszkiOPEN
840 Czarna BożenaBabska KorbaŁoziskaOPEN
841 Ławniczak Łukasz-Ruda ŚląskaOPEN
842 Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów330SOLOzaplacono
843 Doroszkiewicz JanekBiałystokBiałystokOPEN
844 Chrzanowski ŁukaszbrakSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
845 Gmyrek AntoniDeCafAironsKrakówOPEN
846 Hajduła BartoszBrakSiemianowice ŚląskieOPEN
847 Watoła MichałYOOBEERybnik330OPENzaplacono
848 Ulbrich Krzysztof.Ostrów Wielkopolski510SOLOzaplacono
849 Chodań WaldekRowerzyści ze StaliStalowa wola510SOLOzaplacono
850 Grejner WaldemarKtr JednosladPludry510SOLOzaplacono
851 Walentek ŁukaszSTOM-KATarnowskie Góry OPEN
852 Welzer Dariuszbimarko-welda-gali.plOławaSOLO
853 Woźniak SylwesterRyle jadomŚwiętochłowiceOPEN
854 Wielebnowski GrzegorzDiablo Bike TeamŻoryOPEN
855 Marek WiesławbrakBielsko-Biała100OPENzaplacono
856 Białończyk WojtekTENNECO RybnikRadlinOPEN
857 Duranek WitoldbrakPszczyna100OPENzaplacono
858 glonek witoldsosnowiecsosnowiesosnowiecOPEN
859 małka wojciechbez klubuWodzisław Śląski330OPENzaplacono
860 Dobrowolski WojciechBikeBoys.plBydgoszczOPEN
861 Horyń WojciechPGR WarzymicePrzecławOPEN
862 Kamiński Wojciech-Rybnik100SOLOzaplacono
863 Sitkowski WojciechLegia Cycling ClubWarszawa510OPENzaplacono
864 Wojtyczok WojciechWOBISZabrze510OPENzaplacono
865 Gawliczek Wojciech. Racibórz100OPEN
866 Litwiński WojciechEDEN RACINGPiekary ŚląskieOPEN
867 Motylewski WojciechTENNECO RYBNIKRybnikOPEN
868 Janiczek WojciechsampchamPiotrków TrybunalskiOPEN
869 Sebzda WojciechBORA-hansgrohe Fanclub PolandGliwiceOPEN
870 Fabiszewski WojtekFabiszon BikeWarszawaOPEN
871 Gubała Wojtek J.Art Of DNF/Grupertto GorliceGorliceOPEN
872 Radyszewski Wojciech#drozdzowkarzeWarszawa330OPENzaplacono
873 Wiśniowski WojciechSzosaMyTyByTarnów330OPENzaplacono
874 Mleczko WojciechŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski100OPENzaplacono
875 Klabisz LukaszEKZKatowiceOPEN
876 Wrzyciel MichałPaprykarz Zabrze330OPENzaplacono
877 Witkowski MarcinZaszyciWarszawaSOLO
878 Małecka Anna#drozdzowkarzeKraków330OPEN
879 Jurkiewicz MarcinJURIKU ArchitekciRybnik100OPENzaplacono
880 Wzorek PiotrbrakŁódźOPEN
881 Bąkowska AnnaJastrzębie-ZdrójJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJOPEN
882 Jarosz MarekRowerowe MysłowiceMysłowice OPEN
883 Zawieja RomualdSRCyclingWojnowice330OPENzaplacono
884 Łaski ZbigniewŚląsk KolarskoŻORY330OPENzaplacono
885 Lisiak Zbigniew2b3 Ruda Śląska Ruda Śląska100OPENzaplacono
886 Mężykowski ZbigniewSteel Is RealChorzówOPEN
887 Słomiany ZbigniewKlub Kolarski ŁowiczŁowicz510OPENzaplacono
888 Polak ZbigniewbrakMiędzyrzecze GórneOPEN
889 Pacan ZbigniewOKR Bike TeamZdzieszowice330OPENzaplacono
890 Pacan ZbigniewOKR Bike TeamZdzieszowiceOPEN
891 Horzella SebastianTennecoŚwierklany 100OPENzaplacono
892 KURYŁO ZENONŚląsk KolarskoRYBNIKOPEN
893 kowol krzysztofByndala Teamradlin330OPENzaplacono
894 Panfil ŁukaszTenneco RybnikRybnikOPEN
895 Nowak ZbigniewbrakGaszowice510OPENzaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
Flagowa Kraina
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Kru-Kam
Foto Franek
K4ART
Kolarz
Masarnia Opiła
Royal Movies
Kufieta
Martombike
Gryfnie
Meble Mazan
Kuhn biuro rachunkowe
Krzyżok