Zawodnicy eydcji zdalnej

Nazwisko Imię Klub Miejscowość Dystans Kategoria Wpłata
Juraszek KrystianŚwierklanyŚwierklany125 OPEN
Juraszek JanuszŚląsk KolarskoŚwierklany125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Zięba GrzegorzNa złość lekarzowiChorzów125 SOLOzaplacono
Porwisz PawełBrakKatowice125 OPENzaplacono
Kurzawa BogdanRpŚZabrzeg125 250 OPENzaplacono
Mazurek ŁukaszŚląsk KolarskoGołkowice250 OPEN
Cieśla ŁukaszByndala TeamWodzisław Śląski125 OPEN
Gojowy PiotrbrakZEBRZYDOWICE125 250 OPENzaplacono
Kamiński AndrzejbrakŻelechów125 250 500OPEN
Porwisz PiotrbrakKatowice125 OPENzaplacono
Mika ŁukaszBrakMarklowice125 250 OPEN
Bernet Rudolf Żużela125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Kosubek AdrianOKR Bike TeamChorula125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Juraszek DamianŚwierklanyŚwierklany125 250 OPEN
Dudziak Tadeusz-Branice125 250 OPENzaplacono
Socha SławomirStasiek RajzaWodzisław Śląski250 OPEN
Abrachamczyk StanisławJas-kolkaJastrzebie-Zdroj125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Wyciszczak TomaszJKR Prokon BoruszowiceBoruszowice125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Siemieniuch ŁukaszbrakWrocław125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Rubiński PrzemysławCidry na szosieBytom125 250 500OPEN
Czerwiński Adam-Jastrzębie-Zdrój125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Cieślak MarekSlask KolarskoRybnik125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Skubisz PiotrekŚląsk KolarskoPilchowice250 OPEN
Kuntze Karol.Katowice250 500SOLOzaplacono
Ryszka ArkadiuszŚląsk KolarskoRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Grzegoszczyk LeszekBrakJastrzębie-Zdrój125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Laube Mirosław-Wodzisław Śląski125 250 500OPEN
Kwiatkowski SylwesterŻory KWŻory250 OPEN
Szymocha IreneuszK.R. ''Gryfland''Albertów125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Uherek PiotrŚląsk KolarskoWodzisław Śląski250 OPENzaplacono
Kosiewicz Piotr-Bielsko-Biała125 250 OPENzaplacono
Ochyl SzymonSzosą po szosieJaworzno125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Breitmeier PawełPavveloModlnica125 250 OPENzaplacono
Wiśniowski WojciechSzosaMyTyByTarnów250 OPENzaplacono
Chodań WaldekRowerzyści ze StaliStalowa wola125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Mrochen Marcin-Rybnik250 OPENzaplacono
Bernet Michał Żużela500OPENzaplacono
Stalmach MArek#BorokTeamŻory500OPEN
Zimoch RomanJoKKRydułtowy125 OPENzaplacono
Pisz AdamSzosaMyTyByTarnów500OPEN
Hyliński JarekBrakżory125 OPEN
Tylec Kazimierzbrakjastrzębie zdrój125 250 500OPENzaplacono
liszka mirosławKlub emerytaCZERWIONKA250 500OPEN
Dębek KrystianTOMAZI BIKEJastrzębie Zdrója125 250 OPENzaplacono
Matuszek TadeuszbrakRybnik125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Ryszka Krzysztofsom przed siaRadlin250 500OPEN
Podstawski PiotrbrakGliwice125 OPENzaplacono
Kabała Marcin Koszęcin125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Ruszkowski TomaszCyclotrener TeamSiemianowice Śląskie125 250 500OPEN
KROCZEK JANUSZForma Wodzisław ŚląskiWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Nycz ArturbrakJankowice k. Pszczyny125 250 OPENzaplacono
PIĄTEK ARKADIUSZŻory KWŻory125 OPEN
Panek RadosławBoSBogusławice125 OPENzaplacono
Witosza MarcinBezRybnik125 OPEN
Ziołkowski JulianFridayIslandProCycligTeamCzechowice-Dziedzice125 250 OPEN
Synak MarcinRoweroholicyRybnik125 OPEN
Opach SzymonJAS-KÓŁKACzechowice-Dziedzice125 OPEN
Piotrowski Andrzej1/10 tonyPruszcz Gdański125 OPEN
Kubica PiotrNormalniePrzejadeWiecejAleMamDzieckoWrocław125 OPEN
Machnik KazimierzBUGLA BIKE SERVICECzyżowice125 SOLOzaplacono
Kielas KrzysztofKlub Kolarski LEW LĘBORKLębork125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Kmieć KrzysztofJaskółka MościceTarnów250 SOLOzaplacono
Jarosz PiotrSamotny JeździecBytom125 250 OPEN
Straszok ArkadiuszBrakRuda Śląska125 250 OPENzaplacono
Horyń WojciechPGR WarzymicePrzecław125 OPENzaplacono
Pietraszko CezaryTENNECO RYBNIKBielsko-Biała125 OPENzaplacono
Zbyradowski DariuszBrakRadlin125 OPENzaplacono
Kusiak Michał-Żywiec125 OPENzaplacono
Dudkiewicz DamianCyclingIsAWayOfLifeŚwiętochłowice125 250 OPENzaplacono
Bobis KrzysztofTKK PTTK im. Władysława Huzy w GliwicachGliwice125 OPENzaplacono
Fibic MichałRoweroholicy 🚴Pszów125 SOLO
FRĄCZEK PIOTRCYKLOZA SOSNOWIEC -MYSŁOWICE NA KOLESOSNOWIEC125 250 OPENzaplacono
Korzec PawełOCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓWChrzanów250 OPEN
Grabarczyk JakubTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin250 OPENzaplacono
Ziołko PatrykTenneco RybnikRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Kopocz KrystianTenneco RybnikRybnik125 250 zaplacono
Joszko TomaszTenneco rybnikRydułtowy250 OPENzaplacono
Mrozek KacperNash TackleRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Sobik MichałRoweroholicyRybnik125 250 OPENzaplacono
Guzy RobertTennecoRydułtowy250 OPENzaplacono
Lazarko AndrzejE&F Team, FridayIslandProCycligTeamBielsko-Biała125 250 OPEN
OKOŃ ŁukaszE&F Team GIERAŁTOWICE125 250 OPEN
Abrachamczyk MarekBrakJastrzebie Zdroj125 250 OPEN
Franc MarianamatoresTurza Śląska125 OPENzaplacono
Domaszewicz DarekFridayIslandProCycligTeamWadowice125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Koszyk EdwardBrakMikołów125 OPEN
Chrzanowski ŁukaszbrakSiemianowice Śląskie125 OPEN
Kotzur Waldemar:)Hamburg 125 zaplacono
Dziadek MirosławbrakPawłowice125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Buchwald FilipTenneco RybnikPrzegędza125 OPENzaplacono
Buchwald PawelTenneco RybnikPrzegędza125 OPENzaplacono
Karwot RafałTenneco RybnikRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Danielak MichałPolkrysTeamRożno-Parcele 125 250 500SOLO
Pacan ZbigniewOKR Bike TeamZdzieszowice125 OPENzaplacono
Majdak MarcinBamboo BicyclesPietrzykowice125 250 OPENzaplacono
Szymała PawełRoweroholicyRybnik250 OPEN
Grabowski KrzysztofTychyTychy125 250 OPEN
Barteczko SławomirŚląsk kolarsko Wodzisław śląski125 250 OPEN
Niesłańczyk JanbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Zawiasa ArturMarklowiceMarklowice125 OPEN
Miotła Wojciech.... Knurów125 250 OPENzaplacono
Szulik JerzyMarklowiceMarklowice125 OPEN
Wala TomaszMszanaMszana125 OPEN
Guzy SebastianbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój125 OPEN
Kania BorysbrakGorzów Wielkopolski125 250 500
Kowalczyk JordanbrakZabrze250 OPEN
Walczak Rafał-Jastrzębie Zdrój250 OPENzaplacono
Nowik Monika----Łaziska125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Kałużny MarcinFlying PigKATOWICE125 SOLOzaplacono
Wojtaczka GrzegorzCidry na szosieRadzionków125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Zbrojkiewicz EMILIABrakGliwice 125 OPENzaplacono
Nycz RafałBrakJankowice125 250 OPEN
Sieroń MarekbrakZabrze125 250 OPENzaplacono
Hoszycki MarcinOchotnicza Straż Pożarna GodówSkrzyszów125 OPENzaplacono
Dziewiątka Andrzej- Wyry125 250 OPEN
Tomeczek Ireneusz-Rybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Pierchała KarolinaBrakRybnik125 250 OPEN
Zielińska GabrielaEmeryci SzczerbiceSzczerbice125 zaplacono
Szuła BożenaEmeryci SzczerbiceSzczerbice125 OPENzaplacono
Rusek KamilBrakGołkowice125 250 OPENzaplacono
Rosga MalwinaRydułtowyRydułtowy125 250 OPENzaplacono
Śliwa SebastianBrakŻory125 OPENzaplacono
Goły RafałGrupa TSSSosnowiec125 OPEN
Tarnówka KrzysztofOlkusz Cycling TeamOlkusz125 250 OPENzaplacono
Knapik MarekbrakJastrzębie-Zdrój125 OPENzaplacono
Żegleń WiesławBrakLibiąż125 OPENzaplacono
Śliwa KonradTenneco RybnikKatowice125 OPENzaplacono
Kaszok DawidTennecoKatowice125 OPENzaplacono
Juraszek AniaŚwierklanyŚwierklany125 250 OPEN
Rataj MichałJejkowice Jejkowice 250 OPEN
Krupa ŁukaszMotocross CieszynZebrzydowice125 OPEN
Górka MichałbrakChrzanów500OPEN
Michałek HubertBez klubuLublin125 SOLOzaplacono
Liszka ŁukaszKomorniki MTB TeamPlewiska500SOLO
Kulik AnetaRoweroholicyRybnik125 250 OPENzaplacono
Czerwiński PrzemysławBLS Polish Chapter / RoweroholicyRydułtowy250 OPENzaplacono
Kwarciński Łukasz Czerwionka-Leszczyny125 250 OPENzaplacono
Pałubski Janusz-Gogolin 125 250 OPENzaplacono
Mróz Darekn.d.Rzeszów125 250 OPENzaplacono
Koczy ZbigniewROWEROHOLICYKsiążenice 125 250 500OPEN
Baron TomaszKriss Cycling TeamMysłowice125 250 OPEN
Leś AndrzejbrakSzczedrzyk125 250 zaplacono
Maślanka MariuszZabrzeg Cycling Team Zabrzeg125 OPEN
Łomnicka Anna Tychy125
LIPKA PIOTRTona MTB RybnikRybnik125 250 SOLO
Ganita MonikaBrak Wodzisław Śląski125 OPEN
Przebierowski GrzegorzbrakChełm125 250
Jopkiewicz JakubE&F TEAMZabrze125
Karcz KarolJurassic Bike TeamPoręba125 250 500OPEN
Machaj KrzysztofKolarski ŁowiczŁowicz250 OPEN
Gawełczyk Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Kaczmarski KamilBrakSkrzyszów125 250 500OPENzaplacono
Maliszczak TomaszbrakJaworzno125 250 OPENzaplacono
Jedynak Robert_Warszawa125 250 500SOLO
Kluger WaldemarBrak Tychy125 250 OPENzaplacono
Cymbalisty KamilBrakChorzów250
Sarniak MichałBezWrocław 500SOLO
Szopa SebastianRoweroholicyRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Rosa MagdalenaRosaTeamKatowice125 OPEN
Raszczyk SzymonAktywni Lyski Lyski125 SOLO
Koczoń DominikTeam Grajów Grajów 125 zaplacono
Radecki Robert-Gołkowice125 OPEN
Gamrot ŁukaszBezpański rowerzystaKraków125 250 zaplacono
Golasik BarbaraAktywni LyskiLyski125
Grochla MateuszVelo SkoleSkole125
Traczyk MichałBrakWłocławek125 250 500zaplacono
Młodzik Arkadiusz29Toruń125 zaplacono
Kozyra JacekFlaki wypruli na rowerzeRybnik125 SOLOzaplacono
Piórecka UrszulabrakCzerwionka-Leszczyny125 zaplacono
Rybicki MikołajGostyńGostyń125 zaplacono
Gracka Wojciech-Mikołów125 250 OPENzaplacono
Majer PiotrbrakCzerwionka-leszczyny125 250 zaplacono
Maćkowiak Robert-Koziegłowy125 250 zaplacono
Chladny TomaszFriday Island Pro Cycling TeamPorvoo, Finlandia250 500SOLOzaplacono
Kabaja KazimierzTeam GrajówGrajów125 zaplacono
Rybicki JacekGostyńGostyń125
Ćwiek AdamSoloRybnik 125 OPENzaplacono
Pańczyk MarcinTenneco RybnikRybnik125 OPENzaplacono
Orłowicz ŁukaszBrakKozy125 OPENzaplacono
Jurkiewicz RafałNYKNICKSKatowice 125 OPENzaplacono
Bartoniek AdambrakGliwice125
Christ ArturFriday Island Pro Cycling TeamKęty125 zaplacono
Sieradzki AdamZapanrideLipowa250 zaplacono
Koziara KamilZTPLSiemianowice Śląskie125 zaplacono
Molga KarolBrak Tomaszów Mazowiecki125
Papciak TomaszbrakKatowice250 OPENzaplacono
Stopka Paweł-Jastrzębie-Zdrój125 OPENzaplacono
Greiner Kacper.Książenice125 OPENzaplacono
Lonczyk ŁukaszChropOnŚwiętochłowice250 zaplacono
Ambroziński JakubAtak bezdechuChorzów125 OPEN
Szweda KrepelKonie PieczkinaJankowice125 250 500zaplacono
Radomski KamilBrakOstrów Mazowiecka125 250 zaplacono
Flis AnetaStalowa ŁydaJarocin125 250 500zaplacono
Szewczyk MirosławAktywni Rydułtowy Rydułtowy 125 250 500SOLO
Zaręba Michał-Sydney125 250 500
Wiliński Sebastian-Tychy125 250 zaplacono
Łabuś Piotr66TYTychy125 zaplacono
Cenkier RobertStalowa ŁydaJarocin125 250 500zaplacono
Mandrela Mateusz. Racibórz 125 zaplacono
Ścibiorski PawełBele do przoduWodzisław Śląski125 OPEN
Gawron DominikBrakRacibórz125 zaplacono
Trojan Adam.Katowice125 250 500zaplacono
Gracka Monika-Mikołów125 zaplacono
RADECKI TomaszKOŁO BełkBełk125 zaplacono
Piecha Grzegorz-Orzesze125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Tyczyński Witold-Zielona Góra125 250 500zaplacono
Sekuła AdrianRGK Racing Team Rybnik125 OPEN
Raczyński KrzysztofTenneco RybnikŻory125 zaplacono
Koczar MariuszRybnikRybnik125 250 zaplacono
Mitrega DawidBike RideSiemianowice Slaskie125 OPEN
Korc Paweł Siemianowice Śląskie250 SOLOzaplacono
Gryt ArturTENNECO RYBNIKRadlin125 OPENzaplacono
Samluk Sylwester-Warszawa250 zaplacono
Kulawiak WojtekKona-WiciaWieprz125 OPEN
Janowska EwaMYBIKE.PLWarszawa125 250 zaplacono
Rajczyk RadosławPatnet Team Warszawa125 250 zaplacono
Sporysz AdamRoweroholicy Książenice 125 250 500OPEN
Pawlik MichałTenneco teamGliwice125 zaplacono
Kozyrski AndrzejRoweroholicyRybnik125 zaplacono
Markiewicz PiotrniezrzeszonySzamotuły125 OPEN
Sobik ŁukaszRoweroholicyKsiążenice125 OPEN
Krotos KrzysztofOQSGliwice125 zaplacono
Blanik DariuszTennecoRybnik250 zaplacono
Lapczyk Wojciech"-"Zebrzydowice250 OPEN
Sikora TomaszRowerocholicyRybnik125 zaplacono
Grajdek ZbigniewNiebieskiZawiercie125 250 zaplacono
Trzaska MarcinGVTWrocław125 250 zaplacono
Giemza ŁukaszniezrzeszonyRuda Śląska 125 zaplacono
Dobroskok Karolina-Lubin250 500
Snoch Paweł-Czyżowice125 zaplacono
Zdebiak Marek#-#Pennington 125 zaplacono
Langer MirosławRoweroholicyRydułtowy125 OPEN
Kotecki WojciechbrakKatowice125 250 500OPEN
Piaskowska Magdalena1/10 tonyPasłek125
Zienć Tomasz-Książenice125
GNUS MAREKniePogwizdów125 250 OPENzaplacono
Wasiuta Sebastian-Rybnik 250 zaplacono
Majtyka GrzegorzGrupetto Warszawa Warszawa500OPEN
Belkhayat MajidDiablo Bike TeamRybnik125 OPEN
Wąsiewicz Dariusz-Wrocław250
Komorek JagodaBody iCoach TeamKraków125 SOLO
Bulenda RadosławAktywni RydułtowyRydułtowy125 OPEN
Dobies BartekCayoWarlubie500
Sawicki Piotr-Warszawa125 250 500zaplacono
Gabzdyl Adam-Chybie-Frelichów125 250 OPEN
Dziuba MateuszCudowne dzieci dwóch pedałówChorzów250
Macegoniuk Mariusz-Białystok125
Motyka ErnestZTPL.CCRadom125 OPENzaplacono
SWORST PAWEŁMichalickie Rajdy RoweroweBaryczka 125 250 OPENzaplacono
Narojek GrzegorzbrakWarszawa250 zaplacono
Kaszyca Piotrek-Steinhude125 250
KĘPA MARCINPATNET TEAMSKIERDY250 zaplacono
Paprocki RadekKirchmair Cycling TeamKaiserslautern / NIEMCY125 zaplacono
Bazentkiewicz MichałHuraganKraków250 zaplacono
Wrona LesławJaskółka MościceTarnów250 zaplacono
Słoński Krzysztof-Tarnowskie Góry125 zaplacono
Kozielski KrzysztofSRG SP9YFFWojkowice125 zaplacono
Strugacz Damian-Tarnowskie Góry125 zaplacono
Glenc Łukasz-WILCZA250
Tomczyk Radosław-Gniezno 125
Tyrpa Mirosław-Skawina125 zaplacono
Konefał Waldemar"-"Opole125
Paterak Maciejteam29er.plBestwina125 250 500SOLOzaplacono
Ozimek Artur-Suszec125 zaplacono
Sawicki Grzegorz-Vejle125 250
Zujewski AleksanderWrśGliwice125 250 OPEN
Brachman Robert---Ligota125 zaplacono
Aksamit Marcin-Chrzanów125 zaplacono
Zimoch JeremiOld Skull BoysRuda Śląska125 250 zaplacono
Moskal WitoldNBielsko-Biała125 zaplacono
Chrząszcz Alina-Gliwice125 OPEN
Węgrzyk Marcin-Rybnik125 250 zaplacono
Kuczyński DariuszOpen Bike Team Sade Budy 125 250 zaplacono
Gojowy DorotabrakZebrzydowice125 250 OPENzaplacono
Lisiecka EwelinaRoweroholicyWłodawa125 zaplacono
Ponikiewska Monika-Żywiec125 zaplacono
Brzostek Emilia-Karczew125 zaplacono
Goździcki Leszek-Zabrze125 OPEN
Cybulski Seweryn-Lublin125 250 zaplacono
Szwejczewski Arkadiusz-Radlin125 zaplacono
Nowak PiotrGrupetto Dobrodzień Dobrodzień 125 zaplacono
Pryjomski AdamWisła FordonBydgoszcz125 250 zaplacono
Jargas JózefJaskółka MościceTarnów250 zaplacono
Paszkiewicz Marek"-"thetford125
Fryc Łukasz-Żory125 zaplacono
Franiczek Marcin-Pszów125 zaplacono
Świniarek RobertbrakMszczonów125 250 zaplacono
śrama stanisław-gniezno125 zaplacono
Styczyński PawełKraina YarpennaKehrsatz125 zaplacono
Kuna Kamil-Jejkowice125 zaplacono

WSPIERAJĄ NAS

Godów
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Godowie
OSP Godów
Flagowa Kraina
crazy biker
annaart
artex
Bugla Bike
Kru-Kam
K4ART
Super Koło
Masarnia Opiła
Royal Movies
Kufieta
Martombike
Gryfnie
Meble Mazan
Kuhn biuro rachunkowe
Krzyżok